Štatistiky servera EU

Hráčov v databáze: 4435873

Aktívnych hráčov: 966572

Klanov v databáze: 118451

Aktívnych klanov: 100973

Anzeigen

Štatistiky tankov na serveri EU

Názov tankuTypNárodTierHráčØ BitiekØ PoškodenieØ SkúsenostiVýhierØ WN8
Object 777 Version II 10111710.001239100,00%1506,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101504024.16115964,00%4104,85
Concept 1B 955352813.62115563,89%3109,19
Kampfpanzer 50 t 914345992385.00101559,02%2220,79
Object 279 early 10121451552979.5399461,19%2096,12
Chimera 824795551901.5796357,96%2030,31
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 10209332212884.6193358,41%2200,06
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B7 711258.00926100,00%277,50
T-22 medium 1020731942511.4289860,52%2410,12
Object 907 10340792962502.2488257,54%2240,61
Type 59 G 82150811386.8387053,82%1758,59
T-44-85 7111048.00861100,00%1743,45
Jagdtiger (H) 8321792.6784960,00%1936,67
Chieftain/T95 89972841393.5984055,81%2077,83
VK 72.01 (K) 10196071612499.3282556,14%2124,65
T95E6 108287932427.7782154,71%2169,64
M54 Renegade 8738051251479.5981353,38%1525,71
Object 260 10511051302324.9081254,39%1994,28
EMIL 1951 8341521001546.9180853,58%1714,86
Object 274a 866389471324.9880651,41%1494,83
Bisonte C45 8117000351323.1780251,48%1281,28
AMX M4 mle. 519698811041759.3079852,74%1590,28
IS-3A 81292891381320.3879252,24%1376,94
Object 703 Version II 8151501811269.0278752,36%1309,01
T 55A 91585301181717.3777453,43%1767,26
Object 252U 8689841811355.4076953,08%1458,23
CS-52 LIS 8557581091391.1276851,52%1556,64
Char Futur 4 969012721866.8876452,46%1538,17
CS-59946954711578.6075950,25%1526,23
Lansen C 8776221001253.8075751,48%1420,43
Object 777 Version II 927138401612.3275652,04%1447,36
IS-5 (Object 730) 8322701031337.7575556,58%1693,11
Object 252U Defender 81470951911332.2975452,65%1422,98
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 85515421306.5275453,71%1604,96
AE Phase I 989618661685.4775252,13%1476,91
Object 43010349941591911.6675051,41%1693,03
T-44-122 7471081177.6374760,11%1652,95
Object 43092701821361601.9074651,46%1428,45
E 75 TS 8129515611261.5374351,29%1341,68
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81653051161267.5474253,47%1356,15
WZ-111 8771443681245.6374151,95%1551,93
CS-631037131381884.5974151,90%1488,08
Object 7059156485961534.0673951,09%1397,33
T-44-100 8781382641207.8773852,65%1597,80
ISU-130 850651527.2673854,50%1962,36
T26E5 Patriot 81314311511115.3073551,47%1328,12
TS-5 8153090911317.9873352,65%1284,11
IS-3-II9121951751470.8473350,70%1298,41
Emil II91860971351577.5673251,15%1457,81
WZ-111 model 5A10116725971992.0873050,87%1553,52
Type 5 Heavy101181391401869.7872750,85%1336,48
121B 1019446561910.5572651,33%1599,55
T77 838440381325.7272550,79%1303,46
Caernarvon Action X 8165427911098.4672450,34%1274,09
UDES 169112279921480.2072250,09%1417,84
Object 430 Version II9890451841444.6672051,69%1516,86
GSOR 1008 8117021351378.1571951,32%1275,39
WZ-111 model 1-492013932141542.4571850,75%1498,64
Turtle Mk. I 819886461176.7671851,06%1212,98
TL-1 LPC 824934561139.5971850,44%1322,99
50TP Tyszkiewicza91844841091491.0371850,35%1297,82
KV-220-2 Beta Test 570101695.1171756,13%2010,06
Tortoise91688692051612.6471750,82%1392,82
STB-1101467131591894.4171651,09%1555,14
VK 75.01 (K) 872535671162.3971650,08%1216,57
Kranvagn10117469921893.6971450,17%1476,47
M60 1035864831950.3871452,61%1618,58
Object 705A10122267971858.7871449,80%1379,17
ST-II1066466311740.5571249,69%1248,24
60TP Lewandowskiego101676281121920.7771149,95%1333,09
UDES 15/161071116681867.5171150,24%1446,20
Chrysler K GF 867907951185.1971151,23%1333,58
Object 430U102304411171850.5171050,69%1417,04
Type 6191668131601512.9370950,18%1506,67
Conqueror93288321941512.9770949,73%1376,16
Object 268 Version 4101397161091984.1770852,73%1420,30
M6A2E1 841862871134.8670750,25%1314,91
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 822243561029.3170548,97%1137,87
T23E3 72157064999.1170554,95%1835,96
AMX M4 mle. 541037325731754.7670448,85%1365,97
T9592146872071652.3670351,87%1378,49
AMX 13 57 710900286768.2870353,44%1463,53
113101027121321807.9170249,89%1514,63
WZ-111G FT9364671431741.9570250,33%1460,50
AMX 50 Foch91188391881627.4570250,55%1481,99
Type 59 81064339161060.1270151,41%1466,84
Prototipo Standard B92164951451542.6669949,74%1360,85
Super Conqueror102424331031824.1569849,56%1358,93
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81139791461100.7569850,42%1232,51
Progetto M40 mod. 65101684821651922.7069750,01%1417,33
Maus102006941641721.8669650,39%1334,71
T25 Pilot Number 1 81091912051092.4569550,45%1479,42
SU-130PM 81827392461410.9169551,04%1394,35
Chrysler K 825441421083.7469550,11%1146,73
IS-6 B 827638881188.1869350,62%1211,66
Škoda T 5092550171911532.8969350,61%1409,26
IS-2M 76873391031.7669252,27%1270,26
Pz.Kpfw. VII1097524721733.5869249,60%1256,71
VK 100.01 (P) Ausf. B 8161526.5069150,00%1817,61
Object 26310392392092139.4169151,14%1686,05
Somua SM 8209774581257.3269151,15%1202,31
Mäuschen91263121041409.3369050,33%1224,58
T26E5 811734275999.3868950,69%1143,80
T42 88683261080.8068849,75%1235,65
Emil I82774641241230.4368850,64%1350,14
50TP prototyp 8165749761176.9068751,63%1221,34
M48A5 Patton101691771631797.4468750,22%1465,28
M46 Patton92167361861377.6068650,38%1355,25
Object 27710274607971775.1468549,20%1324,87
K-911038888611683.8068548,80%1333,33
Object 26391362511081566.6668550,70%1352,36
Panzer 58 81993341015.8768348,66%1246,45
E 5092724092501425.9168250,05%1381,47
FCM 50 t 81044583001108.3068150,28%1400,99
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 513162128673.0967955,63%1534,54
112 81380931431044.7867949,15%1153,41
Progetto M35 mod. 46 83570382311205.6867951,19%1307,25
Object 140103057052551721.3467950,40%1454,34
AMX 30 1er prototype91353261951459.5867850,43%1449,34
T54E193357862071491.1767649,85%1406,51
Centurion Mk. 7/192423842131379.1967449,52%1342,53
T57 Heavy Tank102624892461930.9667349,40%1485,92
KV-5 8912144181058.1367350,20%1227,53
TVP T 50/51101987562191833.6267249,96%1469,83
T110E3101624161801954.2767250,78%1404,30
Object 244 61109026845.0967253,57%1302,52
T95E2 818537491094.2067151,96%1478,25
M46 Patton KR 863815153965.8467149,93%1226,54
IS-4102094231871728.4267049,01%1397,09
E 50 Ausf. M101817842411796.4567050,05%1489,73
VK 168.01 (P) 824672401049.5466848,85%1135,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92378102241388.2366749,66%1322,81
ST-I92297702371396.5466749,96%1298,02
VK 100.01 (P)82485191191098.0866750,86%1196,77
FV215b 101088731511745.7166448,80%1403,71
Panhard EBR 909129753102811.6866450,44%1173,87
T110E5102941882691742.4666349,63%1416,81
AMX M4 mle. 49 8103768911036.4566349,41%1128,91
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8523181691304.5366250,29%1296,56
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 818037250976.9566250,52%1163,29
12110902761731734.7566248,85%1455,49
AMX 50 B101782072251937.3966149,58%1564,56
WZ-120-1G FT 81801311411184.8166151,10%1184,55
T-5494824123261251.8966049,82%1309,92
UDES 14 Alt 58172771781115.3266049,94%1322,17
53TP Markowskiego8248061961124.6166048,69%1210,12
Primo Victoria 851722110890.1966048,96%1097,01
GSOR3301 AVR FS92216477842.3766049,94%1213,23
T-103 817685881157.1465949,17%1140,97
Schwarzpanzer 58 836972771006.5565748,96%1260,04
CS-4478746843963.8965751,17%1411,56
SU-122-549586461841511.2065649,49%1489,17
Škoda T 27 874730681085.0965649,58%1265,79
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10757292552073.2265650,18%1544,14
LT-432 8176195112794.3965551,90%1381,29
Centurion Action X101689751801707.5265549,21%1405,35
WZ-113G FT1019032641849.4165348,09%1302,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102934934271719.3565350,27%1485,42
FV4202 8226948166946.5865249,69%1169,87
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82270126871.6065148,60%995,02
Manticore1023555601128.0565150,11%1243,12
M48A2/T54E2/T123E6 10141278.7565050,00%820,99
AMX 50 12092665931961491.0265048,82%1408,37
Type 4 Heavy92024241841298.8964949,72%1203,27
T-100 LT101243751401111.1264949,88%1312,68
WZ-12091472792131238.2664848,97%1256,06
Caernarvon84135181441053.6664849,00%1176,98
T-54 first prototype 8268119170926.4064850,42%1129,49
ISU-152K 8110654351189.3264849,84%1136,57
Panhard EBR 105101157561831059.2864750,49%1167,46
STA-2 8119124100977.5064749,39%1216,39
Object 70492806202591765.9764650,51%1441,78
IS-2 78882399963.5964653,31%1244,22
AT 1582135461501138.8764550,52%1228,23
FV4004 Conway91658471281527.8864549,07%1336,86
AMX 13 57 GF 751387220639.0864551,93%1296,58
AMX 30 B1081562921628.2964548,75%1338,69
T-54 ltwt.9209325255949.3464350,63%1419,64
Leopard Prototyp A92945412241375.7364248,46%1224,35
Leopard 1102050562211769.8264248,72%1399,30
T-62A102167812311574.2764249,36%1324,88
WZ-132-110375451001272.1364148,87%1476,91
FV217 Badger10123627551704.4164048,95%1187,55
Panzer 58 Mutz 8107254115941.9864049,53%1179,24
IS-2 shielded 7137843381086.8664051,30%1355,45
AMX 50 Foch B1076995621812.5364049,38%1310,53
Strv 103-092109461671615.5463949,36%1381,53
T-34-3 899840277997.2063948,96%1259,47
E 100103903763031677.2763849,04%1295,85
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8116071148763.9163852,02%1269,78
King Tiger (Captured) 714724935920.7063751,41%1181,01
Strv 103B101448851561937.2163749,77%1368,21
11082691541601049.4463549,78%1214,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP93696342111299.7563448,66%1338,04
IS-7105723472971616.5963348,70%1300,93
STA-182423041391018.7263349,57%1333,59
Lorraine 40 t 82338751471148.5063350,95%1243,90
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 67141557694.8063151,93%1344,90
T95/Chieftain 102781595.2463054,84%1356,92
P.44 Pantera82872951091060.1463048,59%1262,13
AMX 13 105101063631451335.9462949,19%1494,96
Strv 81 82741711804.3162848,30%906,92
Excalibur 67279526930.5962654,41%1558,97
M10394113472651311.7462648,60%1241,78
E 7595702963251316.6462548,98%1209,35
Waffenträger auf E 100101129983212113.6362548,67%1492,29
T110E4102702422371849.8562348,67%1329,36
KV-2 (R) 644125108813.8562353,83%1326,65
Löwe 8456817384990.5662148,98%1068,53
T3093802982901513.4562149,13%1285,39
WZ-132A975569139966.5462148,75%1396,36
T2882767411321191.9562050,14%1257,54
STG Guard 8655811051088.9761949,55%1204,87
T26E4 SuperPershing 8388560363913.3661949,18%1115,16
T78 68917424856.8961853,74%1289,55
AMX 50 10084209122201181.5561749,64%1314,57
FV215b (183) 101342023421832.6861648,52%1341,10
LHMTV83889563664.3661549,63%1136,96
59-Patton 84300179798.4561547,57%986,51
STG 857709811016.6961448,30%1117,66
CS-5387797561955.0561446,93%1181,07
M4A1 FL 10 69497210775.0361451,14%1149,78
KV-220-2 516641659562.9961456,73%1195,90
Jagdtiger94368782501549.8461449,02%1277,81
M26 Pershing8308167154954.1861349,87%1226,51
T698385574163995.4561249,88%1242,96
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 882931691125.7561249,22%1104,02
Object 41681744981531013.5161250,25%1307,43
Object 2579378628991237.7861148,95%1044,43
O-Ho82908791361017.5961149,79%1097,06
FV201 (A45) 75153649800.0361149,94%1097,24
Object 268101762642131931.9160948,61%1387,67
Type 62 790478222620.7560850,75%1393,83
AT 15A 710035797842.8560851,37%1195,57
SU-10182561151361112.1360849,49%1242,05
T-1097586883031288.1260648,65%1197,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93309932721558.7360548,40%1310,33
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 896927721123.1560549,24%1097,02
AMX Chasseur de chars 8203040275925.3660549,12%1202,75
T34 B 8476561021101.5560549,04%1239,07
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 811577935998.3860549,32%1053,90
IS-6 82879412951009.1160351,23%1085,34
Charioteer82280771331126.0860149,42%1198,64
Jagdpanzer E 100103230902871825.7660149,14%1304,26
HWK 30 86718766725.4460149,61%1172,38
IS-27349490147942.2760150,67%1270,96
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8118837243754.8160050,27%1336,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger84432673701359.5860049,49%1372,78
Conqueror Gun Carriage10980442691595.0159950,68%1330,91
IS-2-II824727361947.0159848,23%961,69
FV380591119332141248.4359749,40%1203,86
IS-M825013278941.2559748,86%1009,21
T3285959111951004.7759749,71%1140,28
45TP Habicha728189470900.6359649,88%1168,64
212A91577982571454.3959649,85%1378,97
Object 261101259123601594.6059549,91%1390,84
Spähpanzer Ru 2519180518298816.8259549,36%1211,96
E 25 7288903341897.6159451,11%1321,33
XM551 Sheridan10746821101120.4759447,96%1203,61
FV4005 Stage II101497922071687.1359448,83%1160,93
AT 77287261104921.1859452,67%1194,44
AMX AC mle. 4881816191671126.9259148,88%1261,26
AMX 13 909426135381799.8159050,12%1172,03
M53/M5592493203531321.2859050,23%1266,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8312529173983.9659048,22%1116,00
LTTB8261830153659.6858950,33%1216,21
O-Ni7430009125916.5558851,78%1169,07
Centurion Mk. I8371554156893.1058849,31%1128,28
P.43 ter730545169813.4758650,28%1234,53
Indien-Panzer8300918158936.1858547,87%1153,73
T-34-28142251155842.8158348,08%1110,87
T28 Concept 738092556960.3458253,10%1403,46
WZ-1328213355249737.5758249,92%1276,40
T499250765326817.3258149,56%1162,36
VK 45.03 755118101866.8958150,61%1093,43
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1049341100967.6958146,57%1063,79
WZ-111-1G FT8622911181097.4858047,99%1138,71
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8117722209828.6758046,68%1002,79
T-34-85 Rudy 670941189722.9458053,49%1368,36
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8238510239966.7657948,07%1045,87
Panther/M10 7184772122792.6357949,91%1232,67
Cromwell B 6237118143664.3057954,84%1286,90
Tiger II (H) 7415698.6557854,10%723,47
AMX 65 t810969376891.4257847,04%966,55
Panther II8370560165912.2857649,19%1160,07
T-448620755225851.7057549,27%1109,29
M56 Scorpion 717810776877.6457450,19%1189,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri7286540111805.8457148,94%1280,29
T-34-17224443140792.9457050,77%1250,26
T297832776281941.7956951,09%1182,26
T-34-85 Rudy 632387188709.7956952,70%1328,54
IS-3811273533961035.6256949,71%1137,35
ELC EVEN 90 8231940109615.2656751,23%1060,84
G.W. E 100101502393421541.3656748,92%1310,08
SU-100M1734862898921.1856751,23%1306,86
Grille 15102295442621812.3456648,43%1275,81
Black Prince7473671117760.6756549,60%992,84
M40/M4383841942471162.6956550,43%1255,33
Kanonenjagdpanzer 823359126827.8656545,50%898,28
Bretagne Panther 616196030682.4456451,26%1145,57
T92 HMC101656842941523.3456448,96%1287,04
SU-14-282065122051157.6956350,08%1249,95
T34 8417663576999.4956149,63%1120,22
Strv S1 82767941901160.2056149,94%1103,04
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101210324161366.7456148,89%1197,12
M41D 83910134637.2256048,51%1060,57
G.W. Tiger92382852671339.3156048,64%1294,26
M4A1 Revalorisé 8230200105914.8956049,83%1007,56
Tiger 131 67904272719.3255951,11%1272,53
Leo7342573105781.9855849,94%1202,12
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6821150593606.5655748,41%998,09
A-44724414499770.0955750,52%1226,96
T-34-2G FT78700184914.0755750,35%1263,10
T207434049120771.5755750,83%1166,14
SU-76I 32363109484.8655761,14%1752,73
FV2078173736175968.6855749,08%1094,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591639932961164.3155648,39%1126,04
T28 Prototype84997472161075.3455648,81%1118,22
Sherman VC Firefly 611500023702.0055550,62%1157,16
TVP VTU Koncept8267085112827.7655447,64%1034,76
LTG713875277620.3955250,16%1227,57
Pudel 611127192650.4455151,75%1181,25
Challenger726397883872.3455149,64%1142,78
T92 816149073542.5855048,81%918,72
M41 Walker Bulldog8367906242617.6554849,84%1097,88
KV-48391345188895.0854849,06%990,84
WZ-1317303492155568.7654748,96%1133,14
UDES 0383305431501074.6154348,21%1088,25
Tiger II8804111286947.9154247,93%1032,44
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV Alpha 595271489.1754053,14%991,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 5182689012271034.4253949,04%1141,37
M4A3E8 Fury 663017105565.9553951,16%1129,07
ISU-15284550362871166.3753849,24%1186,69
AMX M4 mle. 457470280123836.5953748,71%1117,47
Tiger (P)7618254185812.0853649,64%1042,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 32537899297.8753562,87%1224,14
Ferdinand83875192621104.6253549,04%1095,83
leKpz M 41 90 mm 85930872649.3353549,49%1099,16
Konštrukta T-34/1007388119108749.0753449,20%1150,86
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 61146330548.0253348,85%1023,74
Panther7491555173731.5153349,80%1131,25
SU-122-44 7260545223884.1753352,52%1199,99
Jagdpanther II82901732551096.4553248,40%1100,41
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 619566690678.1753050,85%1224,44
T26E3 Eagle 7 78546521728.1652850,30%938,72
FV1066 Senlac 84192621536.9152748,48%853,17
T71 DA7431074204576.5152749,96%1136,75
Heavy Tank No. VI 626638671701.2152650,98%1227,28
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 710914975841.3152548,84%1108,06
VK 30.02 (D)7368829136670.7652448,78%1019,81
B.U.G.I.611936232719.1452349,83%1172,10
VK 65.01 (H) 513805.0052233,33%1553,54
Comet7552109131665.8052248,59%1032,23
Churchill III 5425237143417.2152251,00%910,27
T-437721636132676.2051849,72%1072,14
KV-37683107130812.5651649,53%1010,49
G.W. Tiger (P)83437522291007.5551548,78%1094,46
Hotchkiss EBR728184772492.0650749,40%988,61
Spähpanzer SP I C7292709127599.7750748,57%1092,98
Škoda T 40 6143794127627.2350149,97%1205,07
AC 4 Experimental 64528049612.5149950,35%1094,13
Type 64 6389197181509.3949951,24%1270,78
HWK 12812948485592.6449748,43%931,33
ISU-122S 712826151847.7449650,63%1108,25
M127516056167853.3449549,77%1068,81
GSR 3301 Setter77244042413.8949548,32%848,44
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8452096119597.4949548,25%974,12
AMX AC mle. 467227566110806.2649549,17%1119,76
Tiger I7958961294776.1449348,79%945,31
AMX 13 757764617144510.2749248,74%991,40
P.43 bis640319260614.6549149,71%1134,08
IS71323147231758.6748849,11%970,49
T71 CMCD79946271493.8948448,50%974,78
T-34-85M 6685067129627.4548451,17%994,39
T25 AT7235227137817.0948349,91%1075,55
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7107816115423.3747947,88%833,39
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8935806179891.0847849,94%818,28
Type 4 Chi-To638544686593.2647748,63%1133,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 507370863160826.3247648,74%996,97
Strv 74643316377602.8447549,36%1113,04
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7247797123742.3547549,35%1042,76
Type 98 Ke-Ni Otsu 313281.6747266,67%1263,11
G.W. Panther7616704270895.9047249,57%1077,26
O-I6632463143654.8247151,42%1068,44
Škoda T 256530437112571.7946949,39%1099,30
Ikv 90 Typ B737134592754.5346947,87%1016,03
SU-100Y 6257768161684.1946851,55%1152,38
Type 586514222132551.8946749,29%1093,56
KV-122 78959039684.4446548,18%826,64
S-517315679164815.8246549,62%934,02
T25/27722575165735.7646548,60%992,01
T14 5216103113426.4846450,42%925,54
Valiant 53475708421.7246449,76%824,71
A-43630012998513.9846449,72%1020,96
Achilles622814664608.3546149,61%1078,54
Sturer Emil7517034132777.0145947,14%1018,49
WZ-131G FT612579765668.4445849,94%1158,70
VK 30.02 (M)646841290561.1345748,45%1045,08
SU-1527629603166774.6245549,25%1046,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 617460096562.9345549,39%1055,60
T376544448139428.6345350,39%1145,27
A43 BP prototype 615648.8045320,00%957,23
KV-4 KTTS 813689.0045133,33%491,90
SU-14-17141071186725.6745149,44%949,19
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6442069136525.6645050,28%989,27
T-28E with F-30 412705047437.0245055,83%1283,34
Sherman Firefly6144116104571.5144949,07%1052,09
TOG II* 636856586643.2744850,13%1035,49
KV-137327633101498.0044848,50%704,55
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 419039070351.8944655,45%992,08
Jagdpanther7719670217772.0044549,01%982,93
Cromwell6864556228512.4244350,52%978,18
AT 8642144791531.8344351,60%926,18
ARL 446618117144610.7644248,66%1047,51
M446621352181659.6744250,52%1057,09
Super Hellcat 796173137621.0544148,96%780,75
A46 67362013388.6344148,80%1053,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 58909012390.4344050,40%1034,49
Ram II 58110680408.8343953,26%1121,16
M24E2 Super Chaffee 63874548375.4543848,88%803,59
M4 Improved 510806517378.1543551,82%990,57
SU-85I 56253478524.7243350,94%1271,45
Matilda IV 519658887396.6843352,64%1028,03
BT-SV 31295146309.1843356,00%1396,33
Churchill VII670078992527.2843248,20%870,47
40TP Habicha633760048529.1843148,50%922,39
Excelsior 530731075402.6943050,44%830,65
Turán III prototípus 510680023417.9042850,96%1051,25
105 leFH18B2 5195600176577.0142753,86%1208,33
59-166408052106336.6242748,53%870,08
KV-26833242170593.1742651,47%966,73
T-34 shielded 520144434449.6742550,84%1164,25
AMX 13 F3 AM6481911137674.9542449,48%953,07
M4A3E8 Sherman6347840124477.2542349,94%879,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 55374434455.3942150,01%1096,98
Dicker Max 6387655147623.9441949,89%1075,87
Nashorn6641107100654.6241947,75%1092,53
SU-1006823518163626.6141750,86%1099,93
M36 Jackson6352237139608.1141550,69%1038,81
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 321591595314.7441356,65%1196,38
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5382012154397.7441351,51%1044,09
MT-256499702119296.8241250,20%806,71
M10 RBFM 534607860506.5541150,15%1027,81
DS PZInż513089319527.9441049,67%1101,21
T-34-856909314232504.8841049,91%926,82
T-1506977947150536.3141049,90%852,46
T21643466197317.2440948,66%789,88
VK 30.01 (D)6332718123454.5540748,34%800,79
Ikv 65 Alt II650842577595.7840548,77%1022,63
AMX 12 t61039464130366.3540349,06%923,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 525976694408.7440150,59%1099,50
M66722766149523.4540048,60%825,90
O-I Experimental567733489489.4639950,96%898,68
KV-8561329276311552.4439949,81%861,03
Matilda Black Prince 521963058399.7639551,24%1013,05
Panhard AMD 178B642116554321.6939449,14%822,87
VK 30.01 (P)6795993144478.1239348,15%816,28
M18 Hellcat61060671275548.1839350,88%903,95
VK 36.01 (H)6978950192491.4239149,06%790,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 265375131258.8839156,07%1184,40
SU-86266214162649.6239049,51%861,17
VK 28.016517430109299.5838948,56%760,33
AC 1 Sentinel 49426518283.8738952,25%1047,72
ARL V39631936292548.3138847,76%971,58
Hummel6815401175663.4238348,74%939,84
P.43545680837371.0737449,84%994,73
M24 Chaffee567940297274.9437350,52%903,26
S35 CA537997280510.0437351,32%1142,58
FV3046393231181551.7037250,76%922,94
BDR G1 B569366194429.1736549,23%859,62
Sherman III519041671364.5636050,28%958,96
T-50-2 696024329321.0736049,76%759,87
AT 2563581868380.2635952,26%889,97
Valentine II 433842934240.9135951,32%829,28
Strv m/42550144048369.4535849,22%974,18
KV-1S6763446100390.0635650,10%730,84
Jagdpanzer IV6978276135488.4835247,86%798,09
M4A1 Sherman5855838124367.9935151,02%918,63
VK 30.01 (H)5779885106388.9134748,32%731,15
FCM 36 Pak 40 317594199316.2034656,89%1072,24
T1 Heavy Tank5955766116379.5234449,20%736,39
Churchill I5100421794372.3334448,72%716,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu557020064346.2334248,99%930,74
KV-151881442212395.3234150,16%770,11
Škoda T 24561491561349.8734048,58%930,62
Type T-34582543196340.5533749,08%909,74
A-32 42624165194.0733452,44%595,66
Großtraktor - Krupp 35009124211.6633252,91%839,61
M22 Locust 315677561211.9133153,22%1003,93
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 315379849196.5632954,41%947,70
Archer523424641387.1632749,30%837,45
25TP KSUST II537353635297.9332648,88%702,13
Pz.Sfl. IC 43307174301.2432649,58%802,65
Churchill Gun Carrier68764770407.7032547,40%637,99
60G FT516356238412.7332448,96%880,84
M4A2E4 Sherman 529343101291.3732450,76%746,85
StuG IV 566113234391.7732248,22%938,73
M10 Wolverine5618117112389.7232050,50%848,08
AMX ELC bis51231105135237.5432050,00%722,08
T6751001030198366.2431851,34%758,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc576505983414.0631647,74%895,33
T-127 337041249221.9531453,94%878,81
M41 HMC582958888437.1131349,03%616,80
Renault G159949767288.8730948,02%700,27
T2 Light Tank 223773573143.8330952,14%809,00
P26/40454672425295.1930750,32%852,32
MTLS-1G14 335525922234.5130650,85%994,61
Cavalier54670817314.5330647,90%609,07
Kirovets-1 811410.003060,00%124,90
M7561790484241.4930548,93%809,36
Bishop547880570388.0930251,70%821,48
VK 16.02 Leopard590167691193.1930149,07%557,81
T-3451312007126285.6329949,49%703,72
T6 Medium411555920379.6729849,87%698,45
Type 5 Ke-Ho424724346245.9529851,35%876,67
Ikv 103564893351325.8229848,36%729,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51289388183297.6429749,18%688,89
Grille51011512129435.1829549,84%863,88
SU-76G FT421068631340.8229051,44%764,78
SU-8551049287105372.3629049,56%787,70
Marder 38T4100614752305.0428750,76%746,05
Crusader698334178244.0228648,20%605,39
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 21097976150.4528349,68%731,11
Lago464559130233.9528249,32%738,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5712119140262.6628247,93%634,19
Type 1 Chi-He456747937233.9427749,49%761,28
Matilda4115093484260.8427651,69%711,16
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50543760679378.7027447,61%721,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3123627893146.3027451,16%649,61
M5A1 Stuart4102926750175.8927249,62%615,16
Tetrarch 290985519176.6927154,35%1090,10
MKA 258125015196.9027050,31%861,60
StuG III Ausf. G51386576149333.7626949,03%663,91
T-29 3104147227241.3526749,89%942,97
T-50568434988127.3326550,25%325,31
BT-7 artillery 388252734205.8826550,17%850,15
T-45 257695716173.8426551,12%933,24
Valentine361754735228.5926349,98%868,39
T40474538868270.6826151,34%627,46
SU-122A530832167307.3225948,15%583,06
ST vz. 39473994929204.5225849,02%636,25
Alecto468087950242.1525849,66%610,03
Sexton I 312407521217.3225653,03%790,04
T-116 354987613188.3325549,25%748,32
M15/42357135213225.0925349,80%718,21
Grant426297426224.0225349,15%699,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4133533074145.4125151,05%456,48
M8A14116776054237.8924950,05%567,00
M5 Stuart4119827250116.4424949,00%378,81
B1485966940188.0624947,89%537,02
SARL 42417011132213.9524849,15%649,04
Somua S35328066819195.1624751,39%631,26
Covenanter5132786757166.1024649,00%569,20
SU-85B4104527366259.1824550,59%584,75
L6/4021618496134.3024550,18%640,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 29113831179.5024549,16%366,12
Sav m/43481820129215.7624348,61%523,72
14TP450518522160.7624248,37%543,86
T-80439164747164.3424248,88%554,34
Type 95 Heavy474865831194.2623947,47%580,54
L-60 28470531193.4723948,52%475,09
M14/4124779556168.5923651,23%720,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D436084648192.0023648,60%524,38
Durchbruchswagen 2476313843177.4223547,38%428,91
StuG III Ausf. B437985138233.5723549,09%568,67
M2243288613128.3523350,34%622,12
AMX 105 AM mle. 47445227049253.0923249,80%786,61
BT-5312085410236.9323248,52%667,37
Stuart I-IV334750514145.0223249,36%550,43
VK 20.01 (D)423562241150.5923148,33%400,34
Strv m/3827839857127.8422949,16%598,99
Strv m/40L374509315163.7822849,45%547,81
Somua SAu 40452717234214.0022848,73%508,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4120378065117.1422648,47%307,58
Type 98 Ke-Ni332946718158.3022650,09%639,93
AMX 404133787937144.5922548,57%554,85
Type 97 Chi-Ha372151820166.6622450,00%564,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41653787106231.1822449,78%526,97
Strv fm/21113994725118.2522449,93%732,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J495364668145.1222348,85%382,33
M2 Light Tank2159575232124.1322151,66%565,93
Renault R3522317208114.8522151,78%543,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G372966026121.5221950,10%456,74
Birch Gun451706141210.1921949,05%673,36
Pz.Sfl. IVb459782754241.2821950,08%671,45
Valentine AT488563925202.0021749,98%603,40
4TP18426865111.9521649,22%616,85
M3 Lee4159071754178.4821448,38%524,84
T-284201829072172.8921449,03%449,82
T-70362587821149.0721348,94%543,95
M3 Stuart3143815626127.5921349,06%502,45
A-205101985257110.4021248,03%314,23
Cruiser Mk. II273578624158.7121150,25%609,74
Cruiser Mk. IV4139542029145.2221149,64%481,38
M3G FT323114816201.1021049,66%577,93
SU-5457777157245.9020849,38%550,06
Pz.Kpfw. II2203957632107.7120850,58%490,09
7TP25665196147.2720750,05%599,55
10TP354006011150.9220748,26%533,81
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 27582668115.7920649,05%566,44
FCM 3624961986107.4120548,91%500,54
Ikv 72386496317165.7720549,23%445,57
AMR 35 23800716135.2420449,24%598,11
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3112156621145.8020450,12%483,31
43 M. Toldi III 380668914111.4320348,44%462,41
M37486190651231.3620348,88%692,91
LT vz. 3529666977123.1020249,38%620,22
LT vz. 38392500818131.9520248,87%484,26
Type 97 Te-Ke 266776111128.4920149,29%665,22
LTP 3116093927139.4120049,14%593,12
Renault Otsu11851423795.0220049,64%608,97
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro28301137123.4919949,10%580,26
AMX 383144918516103.6719949,48%364,23
T82 HMC412213732191.8119948,89%533,97
Hotchkiss H352108921313109.3819851,02%501,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A345516022137.8219548,79%428,59
Chi-Ni28257919106.0019448,35%507,24
D2398064618123.5119249,43%423,68
Sturmpanzer II469214951221.3419248,79%620,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3166990339120.9819049,18%370,49
Renault UE 57366386021155.3018949,80%435,86
Leichttraktor132167252597.0918950,47%556,36
T-6028252761296.8318849,96%463,15
Marder II3181000744166.3518750,53%407,00
Kolohousenka114260276103.9918750,29%607,86
Type 95 Ha-Go24902399115.6018748,54%560,59
Pz.Kpfw. I21226226971.1318446,95%319,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3150808639122.2718449,89%350,59
M2 Medium Tank3187168036119.5318449,07%367,40
Fiat 300018515554107.5018349,20%586,57
Cruiser Mk. III3159765030111.8418350,30%489,31
SU-76M4128741428159.6118248,41%397,85
T2 Medium Tank2186301317102.8318248,93%473,98
Light Mk. VIC 27974861887.7018149,30%462,42
T-463212089235119.1518148,27%426,45
M7 Priest392845038189.2118048,71%473,54
Type 91 Heavy384248515120.3217846,86%349,37
BT-22137922230108.9717650,00%532,13
BT-74121529636103.1517547,54%377,18
Vickers Medium Mk. III3116476122119.8817548,11%374,70
Lorraine 39L AM372940923172.7817449,91%521,77
T56 GMC3159750527134.2817348,72%334,44
M3 Light 324656033108.1017347,55%440,98
T1 Cunningham128867672581.3517150,09%520,08
Cruiser Mk. I191732611122.1917048,51%526,32
Pvlvv fm/422873826678.0516747,93%254,14
Vickers Mk. E Type B2129713911103.7716749,16%446,84
T3 HMC2182478242120.4716650,98%463,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)217304052496.0816449,24%421,76
T-262211121115104.5916349,04%465,30
T1E6 27931091882.9016349,34%410,58
SU-26384905440159.9716150,64%360,11
T-26G FT22455167115.3516150,71%397,57
D121109769777.1116147,24%326,00
T7 Combat Car 211059481871.9016049,71%349,87
Wespe396086232149.6816048,77%452,44
Sexton II373741622119.7515848,98%424,30
MS-1129125071379.1715650,39%454,95
Panzerjäger I2198351918116.2015450,03%390,09
T18 HMC316712113101.4715248,84%367,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I126514341282.2715249,28%443,86
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2106604712105.8314948,08%377,28
Renault NC-3111793330771.6114449,02%402,21
Renault FT AC282616510105.4714148,00%348,29
Renault FT 75 BS287004210113.7714050,70%614,82
Renault FT12327831761.9614048,40%359,40
AT-12138630412104.6513748,81%345,18
Sturmpanzer I Bison396996521121.7713648,94%331,53
Vickers Medium Mk. II213598391281.9113547,41%319,05
SU-182110791914110.4713149,35%611,75
Loyd Gun Carriage29219091079.0712849,45%459,20
T1 HMC214382221787.4012049,11%421,83
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21223733944.789947,50%230,02

Posledná aktualizácia:

Anzeigen