Štatistiky servera EU

Hráčov v databáze: 4547954

Aktívnych hráčov: 827282

Klanov v databáze: 123000

Aktívnych klanov: 104599

Anzeigen

Štatistiky tankov na serveri EU

Názov tankuTypNárodTierHráčØ BitiekØ PoškodenieØ SkúsenostiVýhierØ WN8
Object 777 Version II 10111710.001239100,00%1519,56
Concept 1B 956352810.18115864,24%3138,16
Kampfpanzer 50 t 920527972327.88100958,73%2159,13
Škoda T 45 71362141507.5399158,50%2174,39
Object 279 early 10143091592941.5599060,88%2082,35
Chimera 828225571875.7495457,64%2022,66
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 10210442472886.0293658,46%2213,40
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 105657542796.6592756,97%2132,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B7 711258.00926100,00%277,50
Object 907 10385862782502.5188757,47%2212,25
T-44-85 7111048.00861100,00%1743,45
Jagdtiger (H) 8321792.6784960,00%1936,67
VK 72.01 (K) 10203211622513.0182956,20%2123,30
T95E6 108416952434.2382354,78%2181,75
T-22 medium 1011163581981.9781557,19%1658,97
Object 260 10544771312320.7581354,35%1990,56
M54 Renegade 8832381251462.6881253,42%1536,94
EMIL 1951 8343201081543.4180853,51%1732,09
Chieftain/T95 816255561295.1980755,35%1845,71
Bisonte C45 8123087601331.6280551,32%1333,86
Object 274a 867251711322.6480551,39%1538,92
AMX M4 mle. 519739121041751.7479752,67%1586,55
IS-3A 81362121371322.4679452,26%1390,33
Object 703 Version II 8154199911271.6678852,34%1332,01
Type 59 G 811533381201.1078351,88%1404,17
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 52449786807.3078056,17%1652,37
122 TM 858762631412.6977651,38%1453,47
T 55A 91654011191716.7977553,40%1766,69
Char Futur 4 986176761839.8777452,43%1531,55
Progetto C50 mod. 66941309741560.7677150,02%1423,49
Object 252U 8731801821349.7676752,99%1456,92
Kunze Panzer 96292261601.8676750,81%1401,63
Object 777 Version II 932247431600.5076652,06%1440,61
CS-52 LIS 8686711191364.5076251,51%1539,44
AE Phase I 9108239661666.7576152,06%1474,42
CS-59959799761562.8275750,03%1507,57
Lansen C 8881781001244.4775351,42%1421,95
Object 252U Defender 81582431891323.7975252,56%1418,99
Object 43010349891591911.6875051,41%1694,04
T-44-122 7471091176.2974660,07%1650,49
Object 43092807551381592.8574451,35%1433,39
K-91-PT 92532201478.6374450,35%1205,32
E 75 TS 8133011661257.1474251,28%1354,36
IS-5 (Object 730) 838432961302.4174155,89%1644,40
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81968561381265.0774153,22%1381,89
WZ-111 8771713701245.0274151,94%1554,01
ISU-130 858911464.1174055,19%1812,92
T-44-100 8801712681208.0374052,64%1604,23
Object 7059168002951527.9773951,01%1395,78
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 86400431266.1373952,96%1550,34
CS-631048702441855.2573751,90%1468,44
Emil II91986781341593.1373651,13%1470,91
IS-2M 712363291147.1273452,79%1455,71
TS-5 8156587961313.6773352,65%1290,03
Rinoceronte1027620351902.3673149,61%1371,04
IS-3-II9133282831465.9373050,53%1297,14
WZ-111 model 5A10121457971977.1472850,81%1547,96
Progetto CC55 mod. 54870401571246.3572849,74%1307,22
T26E5 Patriot 81428011521101.5872751,29%1314,64
Caernarvon Action X 8181479891095.9472550,34%1273,78
Type 5 Heavy101209821401856.5872550,79%1336,40
GSOR 1008 8122061601383.9572251,32%1315,42
T77 844294441310.9772150,63%1312,63
Turtle Mk. I 827708441209.2572151,27%1248,74
Tortoise91722972061613.6671850,86%1389,45
Object 430 Version II9912891821438.0271851,62%1512,96
WZ-111 model 1-492057532131537.9571850,72%1496,40
KV-220-2 Beta Test 570101695.1271756,14%1999,86
50TP Tyszkiewicza91972541101486.3871750,26%1300,94
UDES 169139574911457.2071749,91%1395,49
Kranvagn10128193931902.0471650,17%1478,60
121B 1023135571849.6771450,78%1546,28
Object 705A101350061001847.6771449,69%1375,60
VK 75.01 (K) 877833711153.5471350,04%1218,60
STB-1101721291561864.6571250,97%1511,80
Conqueror93412071931511.2670949,74%1378,23
60TP Lewandowskiego101815661171910.4670949,88%1331,42
Type 6191876311541503.7970950,09%1483,79
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 830067501036.4670849,02%1135,75
M6A2E1 842004901133.8170750,25%1317,13
Chrysler K GF 883256891173.9070751,14%1320,73
Object 430U102401341191834.8070750,57%1417,80
Object 268 Version 4101474771111969.5470752,65%1415,90
AMX 13 57 711250693766.6470653,40%1471,44
UDES 15/161093397641831.9770650,07%1416,74
ST-II1074162351717.0970649,47%1232,02
T23E3 72169464998.2270654,95%1839,47
M60 1040619831901.5570552,17%1576,50
T9592227712061650.9170451,88%1377,17
AMX M4 mle. 541039672731741.9970248,77%1359,30
AMX 50 Foch91220941861626.6570250,54%1479,74
TL-1 LPC 835110521136.9070150,25%1343,69
Type 59 81066249191059.5670151,39%1469,55
113101048451321800.9470149,87%1508,84
WZ-111G FT9449971331713.9469850,33%1430,18
Super Conqueror102542641051817.2069849,54%1357,81
Prototipo Standard B92284851481533.5469749,60%1363,80
Maus102065291631715.3669650,38%1331,38
SU-130PM 81836202701412.9069651,00%1406,48
T25 Pilot Number 1 81092482071091.7869550,43%1482,21
Chrysler K 825763451082.1869550,14%1151,59
Progetto M40 mod. 65101791101711904.6069449,89%1418,95
Škoda T 5092649841911526.4869250,52%1406,81
50TP prototyp 8175286771184.7569251,65%1239,82
Somua SM 8219207621252.9569251,05%1201,64
VK 100.01 (P) Ausf. B 8161526.5069150,00%1810,69
Object 26310392372092139.3769151,14%1686,63
Pz.Kpfw. VII10100600731725.2269149,54%1257,58
Mäuschen91322871041403.7168950,26%1222,79
T26E5 812339976994.1268850,57%1140,77
Emil I82937821231226.5268750,54%1350,95
M46 Patton92211661861376.9568550,32%1356,33
IS-6 B 837823821166.4068550,61%1189,57
M48A5 Patton101742561641789.0068550,15%1460,32
K-911041584641677.4568548,78%1335,56
Object 26391436751091562.4968550,63%1353,04
E 5092821952471431.0268550,07%1383,43
Panzer 58 82044381016.9268448,66%1274,17
Object 277102909611011766.4768349,16%1324,09
Object 244 61292727854.8268253,63%1318,68
Progetto M35 mod. 46 83728072421205.2068051,17%1314,52
112 81409821431044.9968049,17%1158,04
T42 812804251045.3768049,39%1201,01
FCM 50 t 81063912951102.9067950,27%1392,32
Object 140103165222541715.4767950,36%1448,00
AMX 30 1er prototype91376721951455.6667750,42%1448,08
T54E193410252061489.0567549,82%1403,28
Centurion Mk. 7/192473682131376.6467449,49%1341,06
KV-5 8927114141057.8667450,19%1227,53
T57 Heavy Tank102676372441924.6967249,37%1481,98
T110E3101730861791943.6267250,76%1398,28
E 50 Ausf. M101892802371793.1767150,03%1484,54
T95E2 818568501092.7367151,91%1478,54
IS-4102138041861726.9467149,01%1389,43
TVP T 50/51102097012211821.3967049,89%1466,77
M46 Patton KR 864611153964.1067049,88%1226,67
ST-I92342022351395.3966849,94%1296,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92407732241387.3566849,66%1323,04
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81483411241041.3766750,23%1151,88
VK 100.01 (P)82591391201096.2166750,80%1200,53
12110953821711736.8566648,88%1452,57
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8551912071313.0166450,29%1311,99
T110E5103007952661739.1066449,60%1410,12
GSOR3301 AVR FS92446278839.8766349,99%1215,70
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 818512953974.2066350,44%1169,03
AMX M4 mle. 49 8109526921030.3266249,35%1127,84
WZ-120-1G FT 81896771431185.7566251,06%1194,09
Panhard EBR 909142180105804.5466250,33%1166,15
AMX 50 B101819002241933.9366149,56%1560,54
FV215b 101140341471724.1366148,73%1379,64
Škoda T 27 886655661093.5466149,50%1288,34
T-5494918643231249.7366049,80%1307,13
53TP Markowskiego8263157971121.9666048,61%1214,04
Primo Victoria 853088110885.6865948,91%1094,18
VK 168.01 (P) 828781431028.5565948,81%1108,71
Manticore1026882671128.8465950,39%1258,51
CS-44710540746960.5665851,17%1409,60
SU-122-549586421841511.1765649,49%1489,29
Schwarzpanzer 58 84204273997.7365648,93%1255,84
AMX 13 57 GF 758032202659.8665651,95%1352,84
LT-432 8182295123789.1165551,82%1390,36
UDES 14 Alt 58203606781096.6965549,74%1298,18
Centurion Action X101728611801700.5565449,16%1400,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102989774241714.7565250,26%1482,24
FV4202 8234140166941.4565049,63%1168,04
M48A2/T54E2/T123E6 10141278.7565050,00%822,43
AMX 50 12092703031961489.9965048,80%1408,56
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82372728864.5664948,46%997,57
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10940302132014.1664950,16%1471,93
WZ-12091509902101236.7064948,95%1252,75
T-100 LT101300671441101.9164949,83%1304,70
Caernarvon84268411431054.0964949,00%1179,32
STA-2 8123575101978.8764949,41%1229,61
Carro d'assalto P.8879014136912.9264949,96%1175,53
Type 4 Heavy92063331831294.6764849,68%1200,93
T-54 first prototype 8284133167926.1964850,35%1129,79
WZ-113G FT1025412571808.9064848,16%1265,03
ISU-152K 8116402521194.0264749,68%1161,98
Object 70492856042581760.8464650,47%1438,31
IS-2 79864492977.9264553,25%1266,38
Panhard EBR 105101284081991046.7364550,40%1157,92
AT 1582169821491134.8964450,49%1222,99
FV4004 Conway91744991291521.2464449,00%1334,27
Leopard Prototyp A93071692251379.4764448,48%1230,28
T-54 ltwt.9213419253946.9464350,61%1418,29
Leopard 1102171422241770.6664248,75%1395,13
AMX 30 B1084759921615.0764248,70%1326,54
E 100104150032911675.1564149,03%1289,54
IS-2 shielded 7139981421084.1064151,32%1367,23
T-34-3 8101239277998.8864048,96%1263,52
AMX 50 Foch B1080288641803.1364049,36%1303,93
FV217 Badger10126713571697.4764048,94%1185,39
WZ-132-110393421001258.9463948,85%1465,38
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8120347159760.7363952,11%1279,21
T-62A102234772271562.3963949,31%1310,84
Panzer 58 Mutz 8110282116940.0263949,49%1179,82
T-103 826793711100.2563849,08%1068,07
Strv 103-092204291661609.5663849,32%1380,75
King Tiger (Captured) 714800135918.9563751,41%1188,85
Strv 103B101528771591925.8063649,73%1365,54
11082732371591046.1263549,75%1208,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP93768962091297.5163448,63%1336,32
IS-7105816162961613.1063348,69%1299,66
SU-76I 3347083586.4563360,79%2027,83
Lorraine 40 t 82396991481144.9063250,87%1250,70
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 67346860696.1163251,92%1337,44
STA-182634611351011.0163249,48%1317,13
T95/Chieftain 102781595.2463054,84%1356,92
E 7595989853161322.6462948,99%1209,78
P.44 Pantera83016841111054.5362748,42%1260,95
Strv 81 82760011803.1862748,20%916,52
Excalibur 68094527929.2262754,20%1546,66
KV-2 (R) 644256116818.8862653,92%1330,10
M10394182172631310.2462648,59%1238,40
Waffenträger auf E 100101129973212113.6062548,67%1488,98
AMX 13 105101254461341298.9162449,14%1445,04
T110E4102784542371842.3962248,67%1324,06
Löwe 8470266380990.3562248,99%1069,04
T2882841601311190.6362250,14%1258,40
T3093897262921511.6062149,13%1284,87
T26E4 SuperPershing 8397394360916.5962149,17%1119,41
WZ-132A977910139960.1962148,73%1387,86
T78 610537832860.0862053,53%1251,68
LHMTV84256365665.3061949,63%1146,60
KV-220-2 516748961568.2761956,70%1193,31
AMX 50 10084260522191179.6761649,61%1313,26
FV215b (183) 101398393371823.0961648,54%1331,88
59-Patton 84437379796.5661447,50%984,53
CS-5389509966950.3461446,67%1174,81
Jagdtiger94447902491545.2261449,00%1275,18
STG Guard 8739571101086.7661349,40%1207,85
Object 25793905261011235.1461348,92%1050,42
M4A1 FL 10 610795717770.8261351,22%1181,71
M26 Pershing8313425153951.0661249,81%1221,39
STG 862403831010.8261248,21%1114,45
Object 41681780461521010.1261150,20%1301,21
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 895042721123.7661049,17%1105,18
FV201 (A45) 75306250797.0761049,88%1093,65
T698393564162990.3961049,82%1234,55
Type 62 791400222621.5861050,78%1399,04
O-Ho82962691351013.6061049,75%1093,14
T34 B 852379981096.2960849,04%1235,45
Object 268101799552131924.3960848,59%1381,35
AT 15A 710387296839.5760851,40%1191,37
SU-10182657311351109.1360749,45%1239,57
T-1097708003011287.4060748,64%1198,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93521472641554.5160648,40%1307,20
AMX Chasseur de chars 8203134276924.9160549,11%1203,37
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 812502434990.0560449,29%1044,81
IS-6 82923522931006.9060351,21%1082,68
Conqueror Gun Carriage101044682671590.2160150,64%1328,45
IS-27354558146940.8860150,66%1269,18
FV380591179332101245.0460049,35%1198,68
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger84657203601352.6560049,46%1366,58
Charioteer82382941341122.0260049,35%1199,34
Object 261101336993581590.7160049,89%1385,10
Jagdpanzer E 100103305992891816.9760049,15%1299,82
212A91644092551454.1459949,84%1374,33
HWK 30 88003069718.2459949,51%1171,90
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8126115233748.0059850,25%1324,35
IS-M826600778938.5159848,76%1006,62
45TP Habicha729786270899.2659749,82%1167,82
T3286045171941003.2159749,69%1134,06
E 25 7293532341898.8659651,13%1326,09
IS-2-II826350566945.2959648,08%967,63
Spähpanzer Ru 2519182505297815.7459549,35%1210,85
M53/M5592626423511323.6859450,20%1265,96
XM551 Sheridan10806951071103.6259347,93%1184,06
AT 77291786104917.9959352,65%1189,82
AMX 13 909440963374801.2159150,10%1175,67
FV4005 Stage II101588232141673.4759148,75%1157,79
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8315944172982.3559048,21%1113,85
AMX AC mle. 4881860951651122.9659048,85%1254,75
LTTB8266425152657.1758950,28%1211,67
O-Ni7437276124914.9358851,77%1168,95
Centurion Mk. I8377652156890.6758749,26%1124,57
Tiger II (H) 7416711.3158754,84%757,94
Indien-Panzer8313346155935.0258647,84%1151,84
P.43 ter732073969809.7958550,24%1234,49
T-34-28146839153843.6158548,05%1106,74
T499258439322816.7158349,56%1162,54
T28 Concept 739179556959.3558353,10%1403,35
VK 45.03 756040102866.5658250,59%1096,47
WZ-1328216137248735.3058149,90%1275,92
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8118768210832.2658146,68%1004,33
T-34-85 Rudy 670534190724.4858153,46%1372,69
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1051437100957.7858046,55%1050,09
Panther/M10 7190749122791.0158049,91%1232,62
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8239244240966.1757948,07%1046,76
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8134616581062.1857949,18%1020,87
AMX 65 t811404476887.5957746,97%962,55
WZ-111-1G FT8743761121079.2057747,90%1113,63
Panther II8380833163912.0157649,13%1156,56
M56 Scorpion 718398877879.7357550,19%1199,56
T-448635655224850.6057549,21%1108,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 32825993326.8157462,80%1286,57
T-34-85 Rudy 635810183711.4257252,65%1326,15
T-34-17229825139793.8257250,78%1252,01
Type 5 Chi-Ri7304341107803.2857148,94%1271,31
T297844721280941.9057051,09%1183,32
G.W. E 100101577213411537.3857048,95%1304,99
IS-3811464503931033.1156949,69%1133,70
SU-100M1735853798921.9756851,24%1310,31
M40/M4384002752451162.0556850,41%1272,16
Grille 15102473872551797.9956748,44%1266,83
SU-14-282149512031158.3856650,07%1249,62
T92 HMC101756192911521.2556648,96%1281,31
Black Prince7484470115759.1156649,58%988,80
Kanonenjagdpanzer 823367127827.3856545,50%897,21
Cromwell B 6268221129645.1956454,78%1233,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101261524131358.3056348,87%1188,82
G.W. Tiger92467252651340.3056348,66%1290,81
T34 8418435578998.9756149,63%1120,44
Strv S1 82882151931160.5156149,90%1109,11
M4A1 Revalorisé 8238503104914.4356149,82%1011,20
Tiger 131 68459071718.9856151,11%1272,35
M41D 84029236633.1656048,49%1061,95
FV2078181272173966.6256049,05%1093,66
Leo7370002102780.1656049,92%1198,12
T-34-2G FT79942580913.5155950,36%1262,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591698872931162.0555948,38%1122,63
ELC EVEN 90 8277110108597.8055951,14%1034,92
Bretagne Panther 618129130676.0555851,26%1137,91
A-44724788899768.0255750,50%1223,78
T207444474119768.5755650,78%1162,08
Sherman VC Firefly 611829825704.0955650,62%1166,26
T28 Prototype85088092151072.8455648,79%1116,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6822932496599.3155548,27%988,68
LTG714529377619.5055450,13%1233,53
TVP VTU Koncept8275320111822.7755347,58%1026,05
Pudel 611446894651.8255251,72%1183,12
Challenger727389182872.6455149,66%1148,34
T92 816680375538.8455148,76%913,95
KV-48397166187895.0754849,04%988,07
WZ-1317307081154568.7154748,96%1137,72
M41 Walker Bulldog8374871239614.2554749,82%1089,55
A-32 4489794437.4954652,73%1625,61
Tiger II8833993280951.0054547,93%1031,87
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV Alpha 595276493.0754353,22%901,54
UDES 0383423681511073.0254348,17%1090,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 5182762972261032.0254149,04%1137,17
M4A3E8 Fury 664126105566.1153951,14%1130,61
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 61270030553.9153948,88%1032,39
AMX M4 mle. 457476151123836.3153848,70%1117,58
ISU-15284634752861161.5853749,21%1179,86
Tiger (P)7628225184810.3753649,62%1040,94
Ferdinand83950102601100.7053549,02%1091,91
Panther7504311171731.3753549,78%1132,19
Konštrukta T-34/1007398727108746.9753449,18%1147,98
leKpz M 41 90 mm 85987174646.0753449,46%1102,08
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 620001292681.5853250,87%1226,80
Jagdpanther II82928892541092.4953148,39%1097,01
SU-122-44 7270993217879.6853152,50%1193,23
FV1066 Senlac 84392623535.2952848,46%857,26
VK 30.02 (D)7383355133675.0452848,80%1025,64
T71 DA7434517204576.2152749,96%1140,25
T26E3 Eagle 7 79117922725.8352650,27%942,40
Churchill III 5431674143419.6352550,99%912,72
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 711115977840.5052548,86%1112,05
B.U.G.I.613965635716.9252349,80%1174,26
Comet7558956130664.8552248,58%1031,29
VK 65.01 (H) 513805.0052233,33%1553,54
Heavy Tank No. VI 629808365695.0352150,97%1206,00
T-437736914131675.6151849,70%1071,51
G.W. Tiger (P)83561402291010.0651848,80%1108,80
KV-37697211130811.8951749,52%1009,23
Spähpanzer SP I C7296185127598.2050748,55%1096,18
Hotchkiss EBR730438874488.6650649,30%985,12
Škoda T 40 6146658126628.9650249,97%1210,12
Type 64 6397021184511.2750151,26%1276,25
AC 4 Experimental 64617650612.5750050,31%1095,86
GSR 3301 Setter77733543416.9949948,28%864,21
HWK 12813219885590.7049848,39%932,91
M127536009165851.6849849,76%1065,89
Tiger I7987080290780.8949748,80%954,25
ISU-122S 712951052847.8149750,63%1111,67
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8473350119594.2349648,22%974,07
AMX AC mle. 467231610109804.1349549,16%1115,87
AMX 13 757784879142512.1649448,74%1001,48
P.43 bis643890863620.5149349,68%1127,50
T71 CMCD710747869494.3449048,46%982,58
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7115017109443.3548947,91%887,94
IS71348289229757.0548849,10%968,89
T-34-85M 6732301127626.2648551,17%983,32
T25 AT7243163134817.9048549,90%1076,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 507378515159825.9747948,75%996,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8959457181886.6147849,93%819,47
Type 4 Chi-To640339684594.2847848,63%1132,51
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7255639121741.8847849,33%1041,12
Strv 74646087275604.1247649,32%1114,58
G.W. Panther7632194269893.9647449,58%1074,07
Type 98 Ke-Ni Otsu 313281.6747266,67%1263,11
O-I6644043143654.7947151,41%1069,40
Škoda T 256545165112573.3847049,39%1101,93
S-517325203163817.0346949,61%937,01
Ikv 90 Typ B738279092752.6446947,86%1013,49
SU-100Y 6261104162684.7746851,53%1150,02
Type 586522119131551.9846849,28%1090,26
T14 5216966113428.2446650,43%924,52
T25/27732211164735.5446548,59%992,31
KV-122 79462040680.2646448,10%824,47
A-43630317497513.9446449,71%1020,14
WZ-131G FT613935663673.9846149,93%1168,31
Sturer Emil7540011129774.1146047,15%1012,84
Achilles623916464606.5046049,56%1072,70
VK 30.02 (M)649179189562.9845948,46%1045,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 617603896564.1745649,39%1057,78
SU-1527643711164772.0145449,23%1038,92
Valiant 54173308412.7745449,58%813,62
T376553017138428.7445450,39%1147,56
T-28E with F-30 412745748441.1545355,86%1278,00
KV-4 KTTS 813689.0045133,33%487,52
SU-14-17145797183721.4645049,42%941,62
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6444377136525.5945050,28%989,97
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 419214971355.2845055,40%996,04
TOG II* 637062687643.7944950,14%1037,56
Sherman Firefly6145182104570.5444949,05%1051,96
KV-137328728101497.9444848,50%706,57
A43 BP prototype 616635.1744716,67%893,45
M446648735184663.1344650,50%1060,14
BT-SV 31368445322.7844556,04%1430,53
Jagdpanther7729399216770.5244549,00%981,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 59091612395.3244450,45%1040,03
AT 8642691690532.4344451,60%927,15
A46 67587816387.6744348,93%1064,71
Cromwell6875158227512.1344350,51%977,75
ARL 446625810143610.8144248,66%1047,02
Ram II 58135980409.8044053,26%1119,42
Super Hellcat 7102504541614.7343948,92%772,87
SU-85I 56456077531.4243850,96%1279,07
M4 Improved 510887317380.4643751,80%994,53
105 leFH18B2 5206259173589.4543553,82%1219,42
Matilda IV 519875487398.4043552,62%1033,91
Excelsior 531680475406.5143450,40%833,25
Churchill VII671454391527.8043348,19%871,42
40TP Habicha635467848530.3443248,43%922,92
Turán III prototípus 510902823422.6543250,98%1060,91
T-34 shielded 521107135454.0242850,82%1164,19
59-166412433105337.7742748,54%875,56
KV-26856940171595.1342751,45%966,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6490255137674.8642649,49%952,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 56023933460.5342449,75%1090,55
M4A3E8 Sherman6357989123475.5742249,88%873,87
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 322165797323.7942156,56%1197,57
M10 RBFM 536805765518.3042050,16%1038,50
M24E2 Super Chaffee 649814811353.0842048,49%783,58
Nashorn666898898652.5341847,74%1086,94
SU-1006835163162626.4041750,85%1099,49
Dicker Max 6419455138618.6241749,88%1060,52
M36 Jackson6362591137610.4441750,67%1042,94
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5384775154398.4541451,51%1047,55
MT-256507860118297.9541250,19%811,77
DS PZInż514971920527.8841149,61%1102,11
T-34-856931376230505.5441149,89%926,72
T-1506994668149536.5341049,88%852,74
T21643588997317.4040948,66%792,73
Object 257 (P) 1026874.3040963,64%601,44
VK 30.01 (D)6335207123453.9340748,34%800,32
Ikv 65 Alt II652184777595.8540548,74%1022,95
AMX 12 t61061219129368.6340449,08%929,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 526089394409.3440250,59%1100,66
M66734996148522.9440148,59%823,91
Matilda Black Prince 522898856404.5440051,21%1018,37
O-I Experimental567999089489.1139950,96%899,90
KV-8561335683310551.8439849,80%860,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 266261131263.0639656,10%1189,06
VK 36.01 (H)61005641189496.4839549,06%800,74
Panhard AMD 178B644973855320.7439449,07%821,60
VK 30.01 (P)6810397143478.8339448,14%818,70
M18 Hellcat61073167274548.0039350,87%903,32
SU-86275836160647.7839249,48%857,53
AC 1 Sentinel 49452818285.1739052,25%1047,47
VK 28.016522696109299.9439048,55%762,94
ARL V39632412791548.3638947,76%971,12
Hummel6833886174662.2638548,74%937,36
P.43548818736375.1237549,81%999,64
M24 Chaffee568974796275.9337350,51%908,14
S35 CA538524679510.2537351,29%1142,92
FV3046403091178549.6137150,73%916,63
BDR G1 B570188794430.7136649,25%858,93
T-50-2 699857930319.9636249,77%755,49
Valentine II 434150134242.5236051,34%834,62
Sherman III519123371364.4736050,28%959,00
AT 2564774268380.1935952,23%888,95
Strv m/42552736147372.5735849,21%981,84
KV-1S6786781100392.0735850,02%734,45
Jagdpanzer IV6990637135489.0635347,86%799,79
M4A1 Sherman5871330124367.9335051,00%916,39
FCM 36 Pak 40 3176518101318.3534856,85%1067,51
VK 30.01 (H)5817113104390.2134848,33%732,74
T1 Heavy Tank5975453115380.4834449,19%737,73
Churchill I5101975694373.5334448,72%719,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu559255862347.7934248,98%932,32
KV-151918275210397.2034150,15%773,33
Škoda T 24562804961351.0834148,57%933,45
M22 Locust 316434359219.6433953,21%1020,07
Großtraktor - Krupp 35086524216.4633752,87%853,02
Type T-34583404795341.1333749,07%911,30
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 315947548201.4233454,36%948,88
Archer523517141386.6932749,30%836,88
60G FT517716337422.2832748,89%893,86
25TP KSUST II539002934300.0032648,84%704,08
Churchill Gun Carrier68847970407.6232547,40%637,54
M4A2E4 Sherman 529415101291.3832450,76%746,48
StuG IV 567437334393.7632448,22%940,40
Pz.Sfl. IC 44372076299.6932249,04%792,90
M10 Wolverine5636469111391.2532150,48%848,58
AMX ELC bis51260565133239.1232050,00%729,30
T6751007926199367.0931851,33%761,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc576828083413.7531647,74%894,72
T-127 337837349224.1531653,93%882,94
M41 HMC585539587435.3231349,01%613,24
T2 Light Tank 224014273145.7931152,14%806,45
Renault G1510039467289.1530948,03%700,60
P26/40457978425303.0430950,33%858,74
MTLS-1G14 335638223236.2630850,89%990,60
Cavalier55609119313.3930847,80%615,91
Kirovets-1 811410.003060,00%124,90
M7561969584241.3630548,93%809,49
VK 16.02 Leopard591161591194.4630149,08%560,09
Bishop548938570387.5930151,68%818,65
T-3451334789125286.4929949,48%706,47
Type 5 Ke-Ho424805546246.1229851,36%876,29
Ikv 103566361851327.2429848,34%730,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51310080182298.6529749,18%689,91
Grille51034919127435.3429649,83%863,05
T6 Medium414700522372.0729549,70%704,78
SU-76G FT422724531352.8929251,43%768,90
SU-8551062328104372.8829049,55%789,02
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 21112106153.7628749,67%748,20
Crusader698774978244.3128748,20%604,99
Marder 38T4101013152304.9828650,77%746,27
Lago467334630238.9628349,30%751,62
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5716258140262.7628247,93%633,33
Type 1 Chi-He458322237237.0127749,47%765,73
Matilda4117525183263.8627751,69%715,04
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3124794192146.9227451,15%653,75
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50544599278378.1627347,59%717,78
MKA 258921416199.9927350,30%852,05
M5A1 Stuart4104045150177.0827349,64%615,09
Tetrarch 291599519176.8427154,35%1088,33
BT-7 artillery 391124934211.1927050,17%823,72
T-29 3106218927245.0427049,84%936,13
StuG III Ausf. G51416193148335.0626949,03%667,39
T-45 259306316176.9126851,11%925,51
T-50568708588127.4126550,25%325,16
Valentine364180935233.0026450,02%870,97
T40474849368270.7226151,35%626,31
Sexton I 312597221223.7726053,07%793,10
T-116 357087013191.6525949,20%751,78
ST vz. 39475363429206.1725949,01%640,39
SU-122A532108466306.5825848,12%581,11
Alecto468352650242.2425849,66%608,71
M15/42360145413231.2525449,68%711,47
Grant426371926223.9825249,15%696,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4135186174146.4225151,06%461,20
M8A14119423554240.0825050,04%569,59
B1486981340189.1324947,88%531,24
M5 Stuart4121414149117.2624948,99%382,72
SARL 42417088032213.9624849,15%649,88
Somua S35329499519200.0124751,23%613,09
Covenanter5133494857166.2824649,00%565,30
L6/4021635696135.4024550,20%598,58
SU-85B4105028266259.2024550,59%584,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 29139321279.6324549,15%359,70
Sav m/43483582129217.7824348,60%522,66
14TP453199122163.1924348,31%551,11
T-80439404947164.2924248,88%556,09
L-60 28512951193.7023948,52%467,57
Type 95 Heavy475104431194.1323947,46%579,03
M14/4125036956173.5023651,15%709,68
BT-5316587411236.4123648,53%681,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D436293848192.1823648,60%524,84
StuG III Ausf. B441751738239.7823549,07%572,83
Durchbruchswagen 2476780943177.4623547,37%425,25
M2243544313128.4523350,35%619,06
AMX 105 AM mle. 47445576049253.0923249,80%787,97
Stuart I-IV334892714145.0123149,35%548,63
VK 20.01 (D)423705941150.7823048,32%400,47
Strv m/40L377629515168.2222949,44%553,78
Strv m/3828075697129.5422849,15%595,77
Somua SAu 40453837434216.2422848,70%505,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4121075565117.3622748,48%301,82
Type 98 Ke-Ni333067519158.2922650,08%638,71
AMX 404136507836145.8522648,56%557,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4100090366149.0822548,85%391,96
Type 97 Chi-Ha373749120168.6922550,00%562,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41671523106232.8822549,79%524,23
Strv fm/21114322135119.5222349,93%722,99
M2 Light Tank2163030732126.4022151,65%569,50
Renault R3522335568115.1922151,82%535,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G374807126123.0722050,07%457,82
Birch Gun451912341210.1421949,05%676,07
Pz.Sfl. IVb460323553241.3221850,08%673,16
4TP18833465115.6921749,26%620,01
Valentine AT490295325203.5721749,93%602,25
T-284206012071174.1421549,03%451,37
M3 Stuart3147560326130.2621449,06%509,92
M3 Lee4159970954178.3121448,37%525,69
T-70364266821150.9321448,94%546,38
A-205102990257110.9921348,02%310,52
43 M. Toldi III 385100214119.1621348,42%495,07
Cruiser Mk. IV4140563129145.5521149,64%478,10
Cruiser Mk. II275939423159.9021150,24%617,74
M3G FT323246416201.6121049,63%569,25
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 27793659117.6221049,02%563,35
SU-5458219857245.3320849,37%548,44
Pz.Kpfw. II2208404132108.8420850,58%488,79
10TP356610111153.5220848,21%531,24
AMR 35 23909796138.5820849,19%602,02
7TP25931796150.3520750,04%586,94
Ikv 72386949917166.0620549,21%435,10
FCM 3625211596109.5720548,87%477,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3113726821147.0420450,11%486,81
Type 97 Te-Ke 268053011130.3020349,26%653,42
M37486572951231.2720348,87%693,49
LT vz. 3529819427123.9820249,36%611,33
LT vz. 38393993618133.2720248,85%480,15
LTP 3116890227139.4120049,13%593,31
Renault Otsu11881154795.8820049,64%607,14
AMX 383147613816104.8719949,46%356,44
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro28348237123.5319949,10%570,30
Hotchkiss H352109488413109.6019851,03%495,89
T82 HMC412490032191.8119848,88%536,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A345875222138.3319548,78%419,28
Chi-Ni28296439105.9419448,35%496,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3172211939125.2419349,21%362,60
D2398437018123.4719249,42%419,94
Sturmpanzer II469904651221.6719248,79%622,46
Leichttraktor132741052598.2518950,47%558,40
Renault UE 57366754221155.4318949,79%434,04
T-6028441381197.3818849,92%465,49
Marder II3182182244166.4318750,52%407,03
Type 95 Ha-Go25056789117.4018748,52%563,36
Kolohousenka114503086104.8818750,30%598,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3151835139122.4218449,89%349,08
Pz.Kpfw. I21234267971.1518446,95%298,83
M2 Medium Tank3188750536119.9118449,07%363,72
Fiat 300018859414110.1418349,23%584,26
Cruiser Mk. III3161288730112.0218250,28%490,94
SU-76M4130762128160.6918248,38%400,22
T2 Medium Tank2187713117102.8418248,93%477,16
Light Mk. VIC 28002971887.8118149,30%459,74
T-463213401935119.2218148,27%422,56
M7 Priest393399938189.0818048,71%473,71
Type 91 Heavy384660715120.3317846,86%343,94
BT-74124405036104.5717647,55%381,70
BT-22141171429110.5817649,99%538,73
M3 Light 325132733109.8717647,54%448,96
Vickers Medium Mk. III3117065822119.8217448,11%372,49
Lorraine 39L AM373274623172.6817449,91%522,38
T56 GMC3160547227134.2817348,71%334,56
T1 Cunningham129322692581.8217150,08%523,06
Cruiser Mk. I195220011123.7417148,52%538,20
Pvlvv fm/422879086678.1316747,92%257,12
Vickers Mk. E Type B2131361611104.4616749,16%443,94
T3 HMC2183615141120.3116550,97%463,09
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)217427202496.1016449,23%422,10
T-262212545015104.5616349,03%466,00
T1E6 27979761882.9316349,34%400,87
SU-26385491340159.9316150,62%360,05
T-26G FT22470407115.6316150,70%382,60
D121115337777.1216147,24%315,77
T7 Combat Car 211132101872.0216049,70%345,10
Wespe396914932149.6816048,77%453,47
Sexton II374116122119.7715848,98%427,40
MS-1129627521379.8415650,38%458,25
Panzerjäger I2199822918116.2115450,03%388,36
T18 HMC316923313101.8415248,81%373,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I126784751282.3415249,28%443,12
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2107177412105.7814948,08%376,88
Renault NC-3111820626772.2514449,02%405,03
Renault FT AC283051910105.4314147,99%346,54
Renault FT 75 BS287500010113.7714050,70%616,84
Renault FT12366667762.5014048,39%360,35
AT-12139544612104.6413748,81%345,14
Sturmpanzer I Bison397915721122.2613648,95%331,75
Vickers Medium Mk. II213683941281.8813547,41%319,26
SU-182111731014110.5613149,35%612,61
Loyd Gun Carriage29283641079.0612749,45%460,00
T1 HMC214492891787.2712049,10%422,46
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21237471944.969947,51%226,30

Posledná aktualizácia:

Anzeigen