Štatistiky servera EU

Hráčov v databáze: 4895487

Aktívnych hráčov: 628377

Klanov v databáze: 136467

Aktívnych klanov: 114635

Anzeigen

Štatistiky tankov na serveri EU

Názov tankuTypNárodTierHráčØ BitiekØ PoškodenieØ SkúsenostiVýhierØ WN8
T-44-122 7136721621.4094661,85%2465,84
T-44-100 (B) 81841876.2393248,81%2401,17
T-44-100 Igrovoy 812921600.8792057,19%2307,96
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 107950932820.1793557,10%2272,53
T95E6 109820962504.5584255,10%2261,50
T71 CMCD P 722936.0093850,00%2249,17
Object 907 10444352922505.0189557,20%2209,13
Udarniy 8228382048.27111259,39%2182,13
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 10306343012836.0793557,76%2125,22
VK 72.01 (K) 10236661652598.8484956,44%2099,68
Object 279 early 10231832042988.92101060,10%2078,00
Kampfpanzer 50 t 9378341502201.4097057,28%2068,97
Concept 1B 929450922398.99100558,02%2057,51
VK 65.01 (H) 563909.8991555,00%2052,48
KV-220-2 Beta Test 573104706.7772855,89%2023,95
Škoda T 45 72405371404.3992157,67%2018,81
ISU-130 8911051591.8277955,32%2017,26
Object 260 10656271482350.5082554,12%2013,63
Chimera 841413631811.1193056,57%1992,30
114 SP2 1014820562694.7276553,88%1925,50
Charlemagne 83670681876.5695957,90%1912,31
Chieftain/T95 816953611308.8081354,96%1901,43
SU-76I 33650101598.9064359,84%1878,25
WZ-113-II 812231504.0090761,11%1846,83
T23E3 723852621000.1671054,84%1838,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B7 7221126.00102175,00%1812,86
T 55A 91868961231713.7577953,23%1776,12
Lago M38 311506.00969100,00%1703,04
Object 43010349961591911.6975051,41%1700,07
EMIL 1951 8460991111498.0480653,03%1699,31
Object 26310392482092139.3769151,14%1689,75
T-44-100 8864662821215.0074552,53%1636,20
T-22 medium 1016621701888.7578954,72%1615,54
Kirovets-1 84632371414.4084653,29%1595,74
Object 274a 8834371031289.3379651,10%1574,39
Jagdtiger (H) 87101527.8181544,78%1565,27
WZ-111 8775473761242.5674151,89%1565,04
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 525898139853.7481857,49%1564,49
AltProto AMX 30 825969711311.0181952,35%1560,68
AMX M4 mle. 519104428991708.2279352,29%1550,70
AMX 50 B102081312161918.3866449,44%1548,19
AMBT 826866541502.9081252,24%1545,85
WZ-111 model 5A101398091001945.0772550,47%1539,29
Vz. 5510113431982186.5077950,59%1539,16
Type 59 G 814061681246.7580551,72%1522,20
CS-52 LIS 81285461431324.0175251,09%1521,58
113101128931301792.2070249,77%1508,30
Object 268 Version V 108855472105.4371550,80%1505,21
Excalibur 610721434923.7562453,24%1503,70
STB-1102287491801847.6971750,71%1503,02
AMX 13 57 7136568102751.8371053,19%1498,97
TNH T Vz. 519130612831702.8080250,60%1498,38
Waffenträger auf E 100101130413212113.6062548,67%1493,39
SU-122-549586681841511.1765649,49%1490,46
WZ-111 model 1-492247692051522.0271850,62%1487,99
T95E2 818652511089.5767151,80%1487,36
M48A2/T54E2/T123E6 10451816.0176250,00%1485,05
T57 Heavy Tank102832042441910.9667249,23%1484,38
T25 Pilot Number 1 81136892051084.8969350,35%1483,02
Type 59 81299757821092.1472151,35%1478,21
WZ-111 Qilin 1012349431932.7975949,78%1476,84
IS-5 (Object 730) 858783941214.4470453,53%1473,06
TVP T 50/51102457322401804.4167249,69%1470,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103312664051692.3665350,18%1467,42
E 50 Ausf. M102228422241782.5267749,95%1466,65
Object 259A 811151326.4281851,48%1463,72
CS-631092995691818.7073051,37%1463,09
Object 252U 8867761801346.0576952,75%1462,05
Object 430 Version II91062611691402.2971051,28%1461,67
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 868237931152.6274751,28%1461,22
CS-599104150831509.3974649,41%1458,48
AMX 50 Foch91417351751629.1470650,47%1455,57
Type 6192352961441481.1270849,84%1455,55
Object 244 62052534924.2372353,86%1455,33
T-44-85 739917.8273755,56%1453,52
IS-2M 723013351156.3072652,38%1452,60
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82456132371276.7374352,85%1451,08
Emil II93061991251627.6975450,95%1449,41
M48A5 Patton101960131651763.5968449,93%1448,96
AMX 30 1er prototype91465601971445.3467750,41%1448,42
M54 Renegade 81438821191381.3178653,21%1447,70
Object 140103489962581707.8368250,21%1445,22
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 839538561409.4180952,20%1445,09
Object 43093149821411566.0374051,01%1443,36
121101099091671739.6067448,92%1440,61
Object 780 1041481362078.1077250,29%1439,16
AMX 13 105101431751451267.2262749,01%1438,73
Kranvagn102390671151967.2773650,04%1438,02
WZ-111G FT9541371371701.9369850,29%1430,49
Object 70493088552541741.7464450,29%1429,68
Object 430U102700191301803.8770450,22%1429,26
Progetto M40 mod. 65102211332001866.6969149,49%1427,94
Object 252U Defender 81763772001312.1075152,31%1426,55
UDES 15/1610131696801825.9070950,00%1424,01
Gonsalo 8311529.1796975,00%1420,49
T95/Chieftain 106331786.4072954,36%1419,74
Strv K 946760671556.9278949,61%1419,56
CS-44716165050954.3265850,89%1418,42
M60 1066389891754.5067950,65%1417,25
SU-130PM 82250053191414.0669450,72%1416,09
Škoda T 5093016101941512.9869250,27%1414,52
A43 BP prototype 627783.4454523,08%1413,62
Škoda T 56 8159029951552.0383253,10%1413,43
BT-SV 31389248331.7145555,98%1412,77
Type 62 7113141190628.2061750,84%1410,99
Object 268 Version 4101989141181948.7971052,35%1409,76
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101210851861947.7364150,06%1409,74
T28 Concept 742200057959.7158553,06%1409,10
T110E5103215382611738.2966749,49%1406,09
AMX 50 12092975931861479.3465248,73%1405,60
A-32 45091103448.4955653,47%1399,92
T54E193584672031481.3767549,72%1399,57
T-54 ltwt.9234413244932.0864450,50%1397,97
UDES 169183364961444.0371549,57%1393,94
Bisonte C45 8147466981334.7480551,27%1393,73
Conqueror93888171881517.4071649,69%1392,87
Char Futur 4 92834451061663.9674050,51%1391,71
FCM 50 t 81081832941098.8667950,23%1391,64
Super Conqueror102993651201839.8370749,47%1391,30
Object 7059203255961510.9773950,66%1390,77
E 75 TS 8151548801259.7074551,30%1390,29
Tortoise92119161971639.4473751,11%1389,33
T-34-85 Rudy 669812194731.4458653,37%1388,65
E 5093282102351440.0669350,09%1388,26
IS-4102407411791741.7368248,96%1387,58
IS-3A 81708481331308.6779052,15%1386,89
122 TM 8149561771316.8575051,60%1386,40
Object 705A101691921111830.1771249,29%1382,70
Object 777 Version II 105101640.1592056,86%1381,61
T110E3102178971731930.2767750,72%1378,02
Strv 103-092619631641591.8263849,11%1377,54
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 813431561218.2272151,02%1377,39
Centurion Action X101980151791671.2765448,98%1375,58
Leopard 1103046072411775.9864648,80%1374,95
WZ-132-11050496941188.2663748,74%1372,78
IS-2 shielded 7156967531067.1763651,10%1371,25
T9592680162001650.3671451,86%1371,02
T-34-85 Rudy 646340172738.4458952,56%1369,71
GSOR 1008 81486471121386.1772251,08%1367,90
Prototipo Standard B92783051571507.5469349,13%1367,72
Object 268101997352151907.1360948,43%1367,10
Strv 103B101889061771912.2063749,47%1366,35
AMX 13 57 GF 758937217659.1365951,99%1364,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger85093333541338.9159949,35%1364,11
LT-432 8231673141754.5965351,34%1364,04
T77 861331571305.2672550,32%1360,92
WZ-114 935119461530.5976950,12%1360,12
Object 26391955991071561.5969250,29%1357,80
TL-1 LPC 843375641106.4569649,70%1357,13
AE Phase I 9297785781562.1974450,17%1357,08
Lansen C 8132377991176.0472751,01%1356,48
Object 277103395471181768.2268748,92%1353,52
Object 703 Version II 82099231071271.7379052,21%1351,17
Object 777 Version II 9124607481551.6677350,46%1348,71
60TP Lewandowskiego102342851341901.0670949,53%1347,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 84220192871209.1768551,07%1345,56
KV-2 (R) 652426119817.4962653,79%1345,12
M46 Patton92437471811362.7568450,13%1344,04
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 68018469697.8563551,93%1341,01
E 25 7319578337904.7960351,18%1340,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8773272851335.1567350,23%1339,87
212A91820512501418.3060049,76%1339,18
FV215b (183) 101404683631814.9461548,57%1338,83
Rinoceronte1069050591835.4770848,41%1338,78
Object 261101533333731519.1259949,81%1338,37
SU-100M1741878893936.5858151,24%1336,53
Emil I84078051111214.5569150,04%1336,34
121B 1094801721733.7569449,54%1334,39
Progetto C50 mod. 669100506941468.5273949,16%1332,63
WZ-132A992559132922.2662148,74%1329,81
Centurion Mk. 7/192766442081362.6067549,35%1328,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP94137552011286.2163548,53%1327,36
ShPTK-TVP 100 883951691305.9371950,11%1326,30
K-2 811161324.1184158,33%1322,12
Kunze Panzer 9120094531499.7471949,33%1321,44
Maus102362501571702.3570050,31%1320,80
K-911057124711658.3568548,41%1318,85
Type 5 Heavy101349821381806.6971750,53%1318,05
VK 100.01 (P) Ausf. B 8461264.3171456,00%1317,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92596392161381.3967049,61%1316,28
FV4004 Conway92200361251498.2564148,66%1313,52
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8121673198756.0564252,28%1313,30
T110E4103196532371822.1962448,65%1313,13
Chrysler K GF 81058931001156.7569850,66%1311,88
M-V-Y1025739341779.2575447,92%1310,58
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8138731225733.6959250,14%1310,23
AMX 30 B1096030941591.6864148,54%1309,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93894762661554.4560948,41%1309,07
AMX 50 10084592752101169.5461749,53%1307,23
IS-3-II9160924981451.1272749,95%1307,19
50TP Tyszkiewicza92460941111471.2571749,94%1303,23
IS-7106167492951611.7663748,63%1302,74
SU-85I 57231174554.1645150,98%1301,49
T-5495220983141242.7166149,71%1300,64
UDES 14 Alt 58256534831083.0665149,25%1300,59
ST-I92610182221396.5167549,85%1300,31
T78 612683153881.9262853,19%1298,13
Jagdpanzer E 100103588692951809.9360349,21%1297,26
Škoda T 27 8116766711086.9365849,08%1296,95
STA-18318206126993.7363049,20%1292,61
AMX 50 Foch B10100243721789.0964649,26%1291,87
Schwarzpanzer 58 84350582994.7165748,83%1290,75
E 100104640202811679.1864948,97%1288,25
T3094347522931508.1162649,08%1287,86
IS-2 710596592982.7064753,08%1286,98
Type 64 6430244188512.4450451,31%1286,03
M6A2E1 851725831111.5870350,20%1285,51
T-62A102433932191535.4163649,14%1284,04
M-II-Y769571391015.2070350,16%1283,23
Progetto CC55 mod. 548140557751207.5770749,16%1278,58
T-28E with F-30 412900651450.5046055,89%1278,36
AMX M4 mle. 541063559711679.6569948,33%1277,91
Cobra 933185311580.3274851,15%1276,71
Jagdtiger94724662461534.7261548,95%1276,50
T-100 LT101548961601065.0665249,60%1273,19
Object 4168199621143991.5060749,98%1270,46
WZ-113G FT1031505651804.1464848,17%1268,39
IS-27376326141937.3460250,63%1266,29
T26E5 Patriot 81904651561055.6970750,49%1265,32
P.44 Pantera83548761171041.0562447,93%1265,06
Conqueror Gun Carriage101179232671505.1159750,51%1264,74
T-34-2G FT711482580910.6556150,35%1264,53
T-34-17250290133800.4057950,80%1264,33
FV215b 101432591311616.6764248,21%1264,14
Grille 15102809282771787.4357148,42%1263,58
T34 B 8540281081099.5561449,03%1263,49
G.W. Tiger92673242611308.2456348,68%1259,48
Type 5 Chi-Ri7353755100797.4857448,90%1256,83
M4A1 FL 10 612176930779.1961851,67%1256,74
WZ-1328232949240721.0358049,84%1256,70
Manticore10546861061104.8968251,06%1256,51
Matilda LVT 4440766549.6958251,80%1256,05
T2883263111241186.9663050,13%1255,74
Pz.Kpfw. VII10119426741703.6169149,30%1252,72
50TP prototyp 8208127841184.6069451,49%1251,60
Panther/M10 7202928127792.5658449,92%1246,74
Tiger 131 612162366715.0555551,09%1246,33
G.W. E 100101737203471469.0156848,97%1246,21
WZ-12091663502011234.7965348,89%1245,75
Leopard Prototyp A93933172151389.5465048,51%1244,19
LTG717433075610.7756049,96%1241,96
M40/M4384383612401132.2456650,33%1241,65
Caernarvon Action X 8222301921064.9671650,08%1241,42
ST-II1091414471700.7070348,81%1241,24
Tiger II (H) 71011995.8766053,21%1240,60
TNH 105/10008164773551111.2469248,19%1239,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 621960598697.3054150,95%1238,74
STA-2 8139629101976.6765249,35%1238,06
T92 HMC101953552951461.7556348,94%1236,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51401625624.0061152,26%1235,79
M53/M5592923973531285.4859350,11%1234,46
King Tiger (Captured) 722558733964.0565551,31%1234,21
P.43 ter737420968801.9158550,14%1233,17
KV-5 81025003831064.2868250,17%1231,91
Turtle Mk. I 851368461182.4672251,30%1231,42
M10394406102571304.9462848,52%1230,83
M46 Patton KR 868805152956.8366649,70%1228,23
ISU-152K 8135813861214.8464849,47%1225,96
SU-10183299751281099.2560949,22%1225,70
T42 816398351029.1367448,68%1224,93
Vz. 44-1718812738977.6968450,78%1224,09
T698416994158978.1560749,64%1219,90
M4-85 5381486561.4857550,53%1219,50
AMX AC mle. 4882134121551101.7758748,70%1219,39
113 Beijing Opera 103361221645.0474347,56%1219,23
53TP Markowskiego8319594981112.0566048,38%1218,55
105 leFH18B2 5217373184601.7244453,77%1217,72
TS-5 8202684961227.6771052,53%1217,31
Škoda T 40 6152258127632.3050549,99%1217,27
Lorraine 40 t 82810121421097.1261950,57%1216,65
SU-14-282384751971129.6456749,98%1216,09
Mäuschen91633061001384.5869150,04%1215,78
A-44726662195762.0655650,44%1214,39
E 7596574953071334.4663849,00%1214,09
K-91-PT 979799331438.4070548,18%1213,89
AMX Chasseur de chars 8205414278925.1760649,08%1211,89
VK 100.01 (P)83075471181092.6867150,65%1209,31
Pudel 6123703100661.5256051,67%1206,56
M56 Scorpion 719573185877.5057550,09%1205,86
T-1098104192961286.6061048,59%1204,74
Spähpanzer Ru 2519191578294810.0159849,33%1204,45
M-IV-Y 898743231218.1774750,63%1204,19
Panzer 58 8303340961.5567248,39%1203,72
AT 15A 711493798849.0261651,55%1200,12
M26 Pershing8339080148937.8161049,61%1197,72
T-34-3 81258382441042.4765049,04%1196,35
T297887635278945.9857651,09%1196,15
Caernarvon84762921381059.7165648,98%1195,36
Leo747055696777.1656349,82%1194,83
Sherman VC Firefly 612877431710.3356050,49%1192,95
11082921301541034.8563349,64%1191,05
Bofors Tornvagn 8118475261184.9372950,11%1189,95
FV217 Badger10160177661702.8165349,12%1189,45
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 820987559969.4666750,19%1188,82
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3239637102345.4944156,13%1188,11
Type 4 Heavy92230721791277.0664749,54%1188,03
KV-220-2 517989563583.1362856,41%1186,01
AMX 13 909457792370801.4459450,09%1184,92
AT 1582538971371109.6064450,34%1184,63
LTTB8289430148644.0358750,08%1184,18
KV-1 shielded 5456426637.2768151,01%1183,32
SU-122-44 7301343203871.0952852,42%1183,11
AT 7732887897911.5559752,59%1182,62
VK 75.01 (K) 8112827671106.0169149,81%1179,77
STG Guard 81115431291064.5759948,71%1179,06
Lorraine 50 t 922189201368.8071748,05%1179,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 33370892369.8863762,42%1178,00
Charioteer82921081331105.0959749,05%1177,98
Panzer 58 Mutz 8122539119932.6163449,25%1177,63
IS-6 B 8633091001157.4267350,00%1177,03
112 81478891441048.2468349,18%1176,82
B.U.G.I.620103639713.2052349,71%1175,49
45TP Habicha735346170898.1460049,63%1173,58
Somua SM 8268041671202.6968450,85%1173,56
Heavy Tank No. VI 636428959688.2351950,99%1171,08
WZ-131G FT615771464677.5346249,90%1169,40
GSOR3301 AVR FS94466877804.0667650,25%1169,26
O-Ni7461519122907.0058751,68%1167,17
Carro d'assalto P.88715747043897.1264049,55%1163,23
FV380591338442041211.9660349,32%1161,67
CS-53815173172929.6560846,06%1161,55
ISU-15284972602811144.2953549,10%1159,52
T499276068317808.9258549,52%1158,32
Challenger732234779875.8255549,69%1157,90
Cromwell B 6348111107617.2054754,56%1157,85
T-34 shielded 523527538458.0543450,61%1157,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 268602134273.3040856,27%1157,26
Bretagne Panther 620001537678.0356151,34%1156,03
T207483620117762.1255650,65%1155,37
T376573455137427.3745350,35%1153,96
T71 DA7445191203574.8852649,94%1151,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007435570105744.0453649,13%1147,48
WZ-1317325932149566.6554948,96%1147,19
FV4202 8262371160913.1263849,48%1147,09
Panther II8427947155910.0057848,87%1145,83
M-III-Y855394491052.4371148,78%1144,43
M4A3E8 Fury 667124105569.3654351,06%1143,71
S35 CA540863577509.9937151,21%1140,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2244054381.7455151,26%1137,07
Indien-Panzer8396265139929.8759047,67%1136,77
T-54 first prototype 8312707166919.6164550,17%1136,60
T26E5 814018879976.4068350,24%1135,87
Type 4 Chi-To645378979597.6348148,62%1135,46
Panther7559288163730.9854049,72%1134,79
P.43 bis651610365622.5849449,57%1133,58
XM551 Sheridan10964381071055.2359147,74%1132,86
Panhard EBR 909178297111773.5265550,08%1132,62
IS-3812083883841026.5157149,62%1131,67
Panhard EBR 105101627822421004.3564050,10%1130,92
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81923571281012.8865749,72%1130,12
Strv 74656463771613.1848149,20%1129,74
T328633511191998.7259849,60%1127,33
ISU-122S 713937352855.6050250,61%1127,11
Ram II 58292480413.2744353,22%1125,99
Škoda T 256648153111590.9048349,40%1125,94
T34 8420656582997.9356149,60%1124,05
FV4005 Stage II102055562301601.3457948,40%1123,27
STG 86860592999.3460448,05%1122,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101420514141299.5156448,89%1122,46
AMX M4 mle. 457514147119838.7254348,69%1121,82
AMX M4 mle. 49 8129174911004.2965449,24%1118,06
SU-100Y 6323314142674.9545751,41%1117,09
VK 45.03 76355598872.0858850,50%1116,74
WZ-111-1G FT8875221141071.9657647,77%1114,70
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 712077784834.5952448,89%1113,67
Centurion Mk. I8409102151881.3158749,11%1112,47
T28 Prototype85517172091066.2955848,70%1112,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 5182980282241010.8954349,08%1110,27
T-448682572221848.0257649,02%1109,07
T26E4 SuperPershing 8434329344917.7862449,15%1108,73
M-VI-Y929902521247.6369746,81%1108,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 526410294410.7040450,59%1108,02
DS PZInż520597621516.9241049,44%1106,31
T-34-28165620145854.5459247,98%1106,29
AC 4 Experimental 65008753615.4250450,24%1105,39
A46 68056024385.1044949,06%1105,27
LHMTV87107665636.2862549,47%1104,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8337403167974.0959148,14%1102,09
Spähpanzer SP I C7309316125591.4750648,49%1099,45
SU-1006892974158628.4842050,80%1098,34
AMX AC mle. 467253579104796.0649549,12%1097,11
Type 586552751128554.3547049,26%1092,71
Pawlack Tank69887831712.3255949,65%1092,68
UDES 0383916571511064.9854248,01%1091,54
Jagdpanther II83027412521081.5052948,35%1091,18
G.W. Tiger (P)8386460226990.8851948,82%1090,85
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591876122851134.9856248,42%1089,74
T25 AT7285194123825.8449549,84%1087,40
Tetrarch 293617619178.1627354,32%1081,80
FV201 (A45) 75788453789.0960949,61%1081,20
Ferdinand84237422531088.0753548,95%1079,65
WZ-120-1G FT 82983331111086.2161350,86%1077,39
T-103 868780981115.7462348,62%1076,88
O-I6678251142654.9547251,39%1076,62
leKpz M 41 90 mm 86894373624.3252949,24%1076,34
Turán III prototípus 511084824427.6543651,04%1075,04
Object 25794322931061232.3662048,74%1074,60
FCM 36 Pak 40 3186155105337.1336556,41%1074,08
VK 168.01 (P) 84224945992.5962448,92%1073,26
M41D 85254640621.5857148,68%1071,97
T-437784869128674.6552149,62%1071,67
Nashorn672080797646.4541647,70%1070,95
VK 30.02 (D)7469302119700.1654848,89%1070,57
M41 Walker Bulldog8390509235605.3654649,72%1070,52
O-Ho8316470131991.9860549,59%1069,74
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3174004307.7346248,04%1065,45
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 422170567388.1447755,05%1064,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 618344296570.8846149,42%1062,53
VK 30.02 (M)659618785574.1746948,54%1061,01
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5395348152400.6241751,51%1060,30
FV2078200862168944.8956149,02%1060,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 59501314403.3245150,55%1059,14
M36 Jackson6409242130623.3542650,55%1058,13
G.W. Panther7671878267878.2147649,58%1057,89
M10 RBFM 542102886532.9443350,08%1055,82
Achilles629143661602.2545849,35%1054,14
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 855072591021.9068248,47%1052,22
Sherman Firefly6148837105568.6544849,02%1051,91
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 813393334980.7860349,25%1051,81
AC 1 Sentinel 49585118288.5239452,19%1051,11
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8244000240965.1758148,06%1051,08
ARL 446669361138614.3944648,65%1050,97
T-34 with L-11 42206437315.5043748,40%1050,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 57690636463.4342748,94%1049,11
TOG II* 637885487648.3845350,14%1045,46
Caliban 8130387321033.4069150,08%1044,89
M127582384161834.1449949,70%1042,50
Matilda IV 520255088400.9243752,55%1042,40
M446715403188651.1144550,40%1041,91
Tiger (P)7673371178807.0153949,56%1038,61
Löwe 8572178331967.0861248,99%1036,57
Tiger II8897001272957.6055247,91%1035,59
Strv S1 83869651711083.3853449,71%1034,96
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8157854661054.8557749,16%1033,59
Comet7591329128663.6952448,56%1032,03
IS-6 8348563253968.2459051,12%1030,85
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8158106691054.4058049,06%1029,12
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 61500532546.8353648,68%1028,96
Ikv 65 Alt II657124376597.7440648,66%1028,56
Dicker Max 6489162125606.6041349,87%1027,50
SU-1527689376160764.7045449,18%1026,28
ELC EVEN 90 8361623135572.8056351,02%1023,95
AMX 13 757830917140514.2249748,73%1022,62
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8121007213840.5758446,67%1022,29
A-43631848896515.6646549,64%1020,15
Matilda Black Prince 524054556410.3740651,16%1018,54
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7277777119730.8847949,31%1017,14
KV-37740569128813.2752149,48%1015,64
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1059468103927.9358246,53%1010,06
IS-M830654377933.9059948,44%1008,03
Ikv 90 Typ B742867088747.8247047,82%1007,26
M4 Improved 511181418384.7044151,77%1005,94
P.43555896736379.9537649,76%1003,61
TVP VTU Koncept8304261108810.5255147,40%1003,19
Strv m/42561703244381.1936149,15%1001,79
Sturer Emil7582005126768.0946047,17%999,65
T25/27774337161738.1146948,56%996,41
M22 Locust 317445358228.0134953,18%994,92
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6450287137525.0745050,26%992,95
59-Patton 84485381795.5061447,42%991,59
MTLS-1G14 335925324239.6431350,94%989,68
Black Prince7525792110758.9257149,54%986,36
Chrysler K 85813031956.5062749,46%984,29
HWK 30 814447663608.1553249,06%983,74
KV-48427423180898.0655448,96%983,54
Cromwell6917055224513.3044550,47%982,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 507401428156815.7248148,80%982,27
M48A2 Räumpanzer 83484633856.3164848,13%980,93
T71 CMCD712471469486.8949448,26%980,91
IS-2-II830449573938.5059447,65%978,79
Jagdpanther7764010213767.2544648,98%978,53
T26E3 Eagle 7 710387025727.1152950,31%975,61
Tiger I71052495282790.4650648,82%971,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8518661123585.0850148,12%971,90
Hotchkiss EBR736376977474.1750349,12%971,22
IS71422354224754.5549149,05%969,02
ARL V39634824888548.1339047,76%964,75
Sherman III519378571363.8335950,27%962,77
KV-26915788173592.2342751,34%961,34
M4A1 Revalorisé 829307392864.7153949,70%959,47
T-34-85M 6870110125624.4548851,11%957,81
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68278902101573.0354747,86%955,39
Škoda T 24570717157358.7834548,56%953,74
Strv 81 84555222814.5961847,82%950,16
AMX 12 t61113823128374.1640849,12%949,90
AT 8646859787545.1145451,61%945,55
KV-4 KTTS 8510851.8255754,90%944,46
AMX 13 F3 AM6517936135667.8842749,52%944,27
StuG IV 570957834397.3432748,21%943,88
AMX 65 t814542472867.6957546,71%935,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 316666747206.4534054,25%934,59
HWK 12814282987582.1950348,25%933,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu564965860350.8334348,96%933,40
T-34-856998432224508.8141549,82%931,89
40TP Habicha641274448534.7043648,30%931,73
Churchill III 5458759140434.9454550,95%927,65
Hummel6882474170653.0738648,74%923,61
T14 5220190114433.3847050,44%922,08
S-517353786158804.1447349,55%921,03
T-29 3110390830250.9227649,72%920,08
M4A1 Sherman5925614120367.6835050,93%919,54
Type T-34586550394343.7533849,08%915,68
M24 Chaffee571654295277.1737250,46%915,64
SU-14-17158937175702.0344749,35%909,76
T-45 262488016182.9227451,04%907,90
O-I Experimental568705689488.2139850,95%907,36
M18 Hellcat61123436270550.0739550,82%906,97
T92 818186381525.2555048,61%901,90
Großtraktor - Krupp 35870023234.7535652,40%900,64
Kanonenjagdpanzer 823407129825.9756545,51%900,35
T-127 340138548231.0232353,87%899,59
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV Alpha 599300531.9057054,04%898,16
FV3046432306173541.3936950,68%897,05
59-166433816104342.6343048,57%896,55
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7117302109446.3049147,94%895,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc577826783413.0931547,76%893,04
Valentine372323533247.5327050,12%892,45
60G FT519602337427.1432748,78%890,88
Primo Victoria 813948750759.2161548,53%888,99
AT 2570734264380.3135852,13%883,66
Churchill VII676431588532.1543848,18%878,42
BT-5329792512256.0125748,20%877,33
Type 5 Ke-Ho425052247246.8729851,40%876,53
Excelsior 535229574427.7745350,35%872,21
M4A3E8 Sherman6396325118472.8642249,70%866,31
Convert. Medium Tank T3 32599996294.4339348,51%865,24
P26/40465827025315.6431250,32%863,21
KV-8561354098309550.5339849,79%861,40
GSR 3301 Setter710901444411.3451248,13%860,98
BDR G1 B574222092436.9237049,33%857,84
M10 Wolverine5705118105396.4132350,38%855,40
T-15061046314147538.5341349,86%853,76
Valiant 546409010411.1545049,53%851,45
Grille51098951124429.4729549,78%849,57
Valentine II 434835335245.3436451,37%843,91
KV-122 710390041679.0546647,98%838,36
MT-256539990115303.1941550,16%835,96
MKA 261196218208.3928250,23%835,85
Archer523797541385.7532649,30%835,73
SU-86306152154633.9539349,41%835,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8996814202888.4148049,90%830,68
VK 30.01 (P)6869881138484.7939948,14%830,48
Type 98 Ke-Ni Otsu 3210214.5735640,00%827,87
Panhard AMD 178B652024057318.2139548,93%826,72
M66775614145523.2840248,56%823,19
VK 36.01 (H)61074574183508.9440449,09%820,09
Pz.Sfl. IC 45219569296.0032148,49%816,27
M7562513084241.2230548,92%811,67
Bishop551842969384.2229951,65%805,09
Jagdpanzer IV61032412134491.8435547,88%804,08
T21643981197318.1140948,68%799,40
VK 30.01 (D)6342860124453.0240648,36%798,16
SU-8551118780102376.3129149,51%797,68
T6 Medium425200925365.3329849,18%796,55
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 647957114380.3339749,73%794,99
Sexton I 313073522234.5326853,11%793,66
AMX 105 AM mle. 47446578049253.0023149,79%792,88
T2 Light Tank 224962873152.2932052,12%791,29
BT-7 artillery 395414036214.1327550,09%790,58
KV-152025780205403.5434550,12%783,24
Lago476237129249.6328649,19%777,91
Type 1 Chi-He462735536243.8127949,42%775,77
VK 28.016540616109301.1139048,53%772,26
T6751027810202369.6731951,31%769,09
FV1066 Senlac 88018629481.6550948,49%768,14
Super Hellcat 7122048351606.0043748,79%767,19
T-116 361228215195.8826549,06%764,73
T-50-2 6111593634318.5936749,71%759,14
T1 Heavy Tank51062513110391.3535049,16%754,67
M24E2 Super Chaffee 672649615326.9540148,15%754,41
Object 257 (P) 10631175.7452955,56%751,12
AMX ELC bis51333185130242.3632150,00%747,75
Marder 38T4102150353305.0228650,79%747,56
M4A2E4 Sherman 529630102291.6732550,74%746,32
KV-1S685844897398.9536449,82%745,56
VK 30.01 (H)592996897394.4435048,37%741,56
SU-76G FT425238732360.9629151,63%738,49
Ikv 103571165650331.2029948,31%736,44
Strv fm/21115240655124.1922349,88%735,94
Matilda4125551182272.9428151,64%729,13
Churchill I5107362291377.4934748,70%727,99
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 21175136166.6730349,65%715,63
T-3451406051122290.2730249,45%715,42
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50547095476375.7427347,55%709,59
KV-137332323101498.3044848,50%708,86
M14/4125635206184.9623850,97%708,48
M15/42367069513242.2025749,48%708,31
25TP KSUST II544563734304.1332948,75%707,67
Renault G1510317267289.4430948,05%701,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51379169177301.3229949,16%698,05
M37487589351231.0120248,87%694,17
Grant426614226224.0125249,14%694,01
Pz.Sfl. IVb461812253241.4521850,07%677,49
Birch Gun452517641209.8521849,03%676,53
StuG III Ausf. G51491310144337.8127149,00%675,44
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3127730092147.9727351,10%662,30
ST vz. 39482789428213.9626249,00%661,67
Cruiser Mk. II283737222167.0121350,17%654,34
SARL 42417317732214.1224849,15%652,72
4TP19908965125.7322149,23%651,13
Type 97 Te-Ke 270568311133.7920749,15%639,12
Churchill Gun Carrier69130769409.2232647,42%638,59
Type 98 Ke-Ni333412819158.5222550,08%637,23
Cavalier59453421316.5631547,62%631,60
AMR 35 24159727145.9921648,95%630,32
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5728155139263.2228247,93%625,93
T40475708969270.7626051,36%623,97
Sturmpanzer II471891651221.5719148,80%623,68
Renault FT 75 BS288864910113.7314050,70%623,17
SU-182114277414110.7513149,35%614,43
Somua S35334593119213.8325150,80%611,08
M5A1 Stuart4107768650180.6427449,71%610,03
Crusader6100721478246.1629048,19%608,40
LT vz. 35210386027128.7720349,29%608,30
M2244268814128.9523350,36%606,96
Valentine AT497041125209.1121749,76%605,78
Alecto469138850242.6625849,67%603,29
Renault Otsu11961796798.6620049,62%602,23
StuG III Ausf. B451905038253.9523848,97%598,38
M41 HMC592107184426.2231148,93%596,68
Cruiser Mk. I1105393110131.2317448,50%596,45
LTP 3119214026139.6620149,10%594,75
Fiat 300019689594116.0418549,21%594,26
Strv m/3828781877135.7922949,05%593,85
7TP26683636160.0420949,98%588,73
Kolohousenka115257726108.4918750,28%587,97
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 28208259121.6521748,78%583,36
M2 Light Tank2173064532133.6622451,60%580,56
SU-85B4106477866259.4724550,60%580,17
M8A14127895453246.7225250,03%579,62
Type 95 Ha-Go25479439122.7718848,41%576,83
Type 95 Heavy475705431193.9123947,45%574,45
14TP461296222166.5724448,08%570,99
VK 16.02 Leopard594379491198.5930349,12%568,41
BT-22150680628116.7017949,95%564,61
Leichttraktor1344131125102.8319050,45%564,56
AMX 404143217336148.5522748,52%564,02
SU-122A535937962300.9025647,98%563,83
Strv m/40L386878315179.1923249,38%560,56
T-70369956721158.8321748,92%560,47
T-80440047147164.2924248,87%560,20
Covenanter5136008757167.1524648,98%552,97
Type 97 Chi-Ha378153219173.8622649,99%552,17
10TP364256611159.7921048,01%548,43
M3G FT323668616203.0920949,53%547,51
SU-5459504857243.5020749,35%547,33
M3 Stuart3159292426140.3522049,03%547,30
T82 HMC413284931191.9319648,82%539,48
Stuart I-IV335282214145.0423149,34%537,97
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro28469547123.7919949,12%534,71
T1 Cunningham130586632583.4117050,05%532,70
Sav m/43489192028222.4324348,53%531,72
B1491184639193.2925147,85%526,06
M3 Lee4162272154178.0021448,36%525,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D436889849192.8223648,62%524,71
Lorraine 39L AM374190023172.4317349,90%524,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41719125106236.4922649,81%523,51
Renault R3522386459116.6022151,87%521,24
L6/4021683407138.8424650,22%519,91
Somua SAu 40457729133219.8722848,62%504,32
43 M. Toldi III 389803214124.4121848,24%500,76
Cruiser Mk. III3166094329112.8318350,22%498,66
FCM 3625888066117.1020648,64%493,83
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3117666821149.6320550,08%487,13
T-60290424111100.7918949,80%483,27
Pz.Kpfw. II2221358931113.3521050,57%482,45
LT vz. 383100447718138.7420348,75%480,96
T2 Medium Tank2191400117102.8918248,91%477,89
Hotchkiss H352111050513110.3219851,10%477,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4140406274149.3425251,07%477,20
Chi-Ni28398199105.9019448,34%477,16
M7 Priest394853838188.7417948,70%475,10
MS-1131060471382.6015650,35%472,61
Cruiser Mk. IV4144044429147.1321249,66%468,57
T-262216272815104.5516349,02%464,61
T3 HMC2186693141119.9516550,94%463,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G380466125127.9822249,99%463,14
Loyd Gun Carriage29454131078.9812749,44%461,04
T-284218041270179.4821749,02%460,99
Wespe399140132149.6915948,76%454,58
L-60 28633641194.4724148,48%448,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I127499441282.4715249,27%443,32
M3 Light 325694633110.6117747,53%442,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B2135600311106.5016749,16%437,34
Light Mk. VIC 28076761988.3218249,25%433,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4114672462161.5123248,83%431,08
Renault UE 57367840621156.0318849,73%426,65
T1 HMC214788361786.9912049,08%423,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)217761222496.1916449,21%420,28
Durchbruchswagen 2478087743177.8723547,37%420,02
Sexton II375150822119.8315848,96%417,90
Renault NC-3111894831774.3514549,01%416,17
Ikv 72388214617167.0120549,15%413,66
SU-76M4138013528165.5218448,28%410,95
T-463216814835119.4218148,27%409,26
Marder II3185388244166.7918750,48%408,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A346820422139.5519648,72%404,96
D2399449518123.4119149,41%403,70
BT-74133162036109.6218147,53%402,67
VK 20.01 (D)424130841151.5323048,32%396,71
M5 Stuart4125913249119.1024948,96%394,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3187903738139.5320149,25%391,97
Panzerjäger I2203782218116.3615450,02%383,39
T1E6 28114651883.0416349,31%382,78
Renault FT12474399764.5514148,36%373,74
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2108757812105.7214848,07%371,12
T18 HMC317483514102.6415248,76%362,57
Vickers Medium Mk. III3118666922119.7517448,10%361,42
SU-26387065940159.8716150,58%361,29
M2 Medium Tank3192667636120.3718449,06%360,15
T-26G FT22510857116.6416150,67%359,55
AMX 383154340115107.7520149,39%358,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3154539839122.8318449,91%344,02
AT-12141998012104.7313748,79%343,75
Renault FT AC284224710105.3914147,99%342,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 29211251280.0724649,13%342,70
T56 GMC3162711727134.3317348,69%335,81
Sturmpanzer I Bison3100389721122.8913648,96%334,33
T-50569486287127.7226550,24%327,18
Type 91 Heavy385715015120.4317846,84%322,64
T7 Combat Car 211327961872.5816149,64%322,28
A-205106383957113.2221547,99%316,88
Vickers Medium Mk. II213910721281.8813547,41%311,68
D121130309877.2116147,26%293,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4122894765117.9422748,52%289,26
Pz.Kpfw. I21255339971.3718446,93%261,39
Pvlvv fm/422893511678.4516747,86%258,04
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21274150945.429947,51%223,42

Posledná aktualizácia:

Anzeigen